30.04.2022 Краснодарский

  • Погода: облачность t: +19 °C ветер: 2 m/s
  • Тип дорожки: земляная

2 12:25 Приз Открытия скакового сезона GR III C RUS

  • Дистанция: 1800м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 3
  • Призовая сумма: 80 000 р. (40000-20000-12000-8000)
  • Стартовало: 11
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
1 1 Рамиль Дох

гнедая, ж, 2019
(Бенедикк – Зеньятта)

2:08:9
з: Дохоян Р.
в: Кубашичев А.Ш.
ж: Каппушев М.А.
т: Пшизов А.М.
58
5 2 Ширу

серая, ж, 2019
(Вид – Сьямара (Сямара))

2:10:0
з: Хахалев Р.О.
в: Хахалев Р.О.
ж: Шегушев А.
т: Сторчеус В.В.
58
2 3 Джилли Гранд

рыжая, к, 2019
(Гранд Экран – Димприза)

2:10:8
з: Чакшов Д.А.
в: Чакшов Д.А.
ж: Мамуров М.Ж.
т: Кобалян Г.П.
56
6 4 Гаркун

серая, ж, 2019
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) – Галенсия)

2:11:8
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Самоволов к/з
ж: Круглыхин Р.С.
т: Силкин Н.Ю.
58
7 5 Пиктограмма

рыжая, к, 2019
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) – Парсента)

2:13:5
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Андреев А.Н.
т: Юрченко В.Г.
56
8 6 Малика Гранд

рыжая, к, 2019
(Гранд Экран – Мабия)

2:14:4
з: Чакшов Д.А.
в: Чакшов Д.А.
ж: Каппушев Мр. А.
т: Кобалян Г.П.
56
10 7 Колридж

гнедая, ж, 2019
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) – Кемчуг Ривер)

2:14:8
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Кушубаков К.
т: Юрченко В.Г.
58
4 8 Тоскания

рыжая, к, 2019
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) – Тайга)

2:14:8
Г
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Самоволов к/з
ж: Липень А.Г.
т: Гарбузов Э.Б.
56
3 9 Соколица

рыжая, к, 2019
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) – Саббита)

2:16:5
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Хасанова С.А.
ж: Николкин С.Г.
т: Пшизов А.М.
56
11 10 Тоттем

рыжая, ж, 2019
(Мейджик Пауэр – Турандот Терск)

2:16:6
з: Урожай ОАО ПЗ
в: Урожай ОАО ПЗ
ж: Кулинич Ю.В.
т: Кулинич В.В.
58
9 11 Рахман Дох

гнедая, ж, 2019
(Дубай Херос – Рахиль)

2:16:7
з: Дохоян Р.
в: Ростовцев Н.В.
ж: Падучев А.
т: Гарбузов Э.Б.
58

8 14:55 Вступительный Приз GR III C RUS

  • Дистанция: 2000м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 4+
  • Призовая сумма: 80 000 р. (40000-24000-16000)
  • Стартовало: 7
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
2 1 Легионер

рыжая, ж, 2017
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) – Лизета (Пиромантия))

2:22:3
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Кушубаков К.
т: Юрченко В.Г.
59
4 2 Вронский

рыжая, ж, 2018
(Сенжермен – Вельмона)

2:22:5
з: КФХ Сердюков В.Н. (ex ООО Кентавр)
в: Ашуба А.
ж: Шегушев А.
т: Минджия Д.И.
59
3 3 Старк

гнедая, ж, 2018
(Каприор дю Пуйю – Синдирола)

2:26:2
з: Маркарян Б.Г.
в: Ашуба А.
ж: Каппушев Мр. А.
т: Минджия Д.И.
59
6 4 Капитан Флинт

рыжая, ж, 2017
(Наш – Ферара)

2:26:6
з: Кириленко А.Л.
в: Чуев С.А.
ж: Андреев А.Н.
т: Юрченко В.Г.
59
1 5 Добряк

рыжая, ж, 2018
(Бенедикк – Дага)

2:28:6
з: Шевцов С.Г.
в: Гаппоев К.Т.
ж: Биджиев Д.
т: Биджиев Т.
59
7 6 Сириус

рыжая, ж, 2018
(Сенжермен – Салона)

2:31:6
з: КФХ Сердюков В.Н. (ex ООО Кентавр)
в: Ашуба А.
ж: Волик А.
т: Минджия Д.И.
59
5 7 Граб

рыжая, ж, 2018
(Бенедикк – Генара)

2:34:2
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Самоволов к/з
ж: Круглыхин Р.С.
т: Силкин Н.Ю.
59