03.08.2014 Московский

  • Тип дорожки: песчаная

2 Большой Приз (ex М. И. Калинина) GR I C RUS

  • Дистанция: 1400м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 2
  • Призовая сумма: 100 000 р. (50000-25000-15000-10000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
3 1 Шри Ланка

гнедая, к, 2012
(Дилижанс – Аль Сакба)

1:44:90
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Иванской А.В.
т: Неумывакин Е.
55
1 2 Нью Мейджик Сивер

рыжая, ж, 2012
(Мейджик Пауэр – Недоимка)

1:48:80
з: Ермолов С.И.
в: Ермолов С.И.
ж: Резников А.А.
т: Кобылинская Л.
57
4 3 Вербена Сивер

гнедая, к, 2012
(Бег – Вельвичия)

1:49:20
з: Ермолов С.И.
в: Кумыков К.М.
ж: Рахматулин М.А.
т: Кобылинская Л.
55
2 4 Джек Пот

серая, ж, 2012
(Курьер – Дилогия)

1:49:40
з: Хреновской к/з
в: Терский № 169 к/з
ж: Белов М.В.
т: Авраменко Д.А.
57
5 5 Аманауз

серая, ж, 2012
(Нерон – Алия)

1:53:80
з: Сивония Ж.
в: частный в стране
ж: Нестеренко А.Н.
57

5 Кубок Москвы GR I C RUS

  • Дистанция: 1200м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 3+
  • Призовая сумма: 100 000 р. (50000-25000-15000-10000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
1 1 Дубай Мэн

гнедая, ж, 2009
(Закан эль Барака – Анастасия)

1:24:10
в: Мордухович Э.И. ж: Альбердиев А.А.
т: Деров А.Х.
60
7 2 Дмитрий Донской

серая, ж, 2009
(Дорман – Доплата)

1:25:90
в: Сурнина М.А. ж: Козлов А.С.
60
6 3 Нонет

гнедая, ж, 2008
(Нитагор – Нонна)

1:26:00
з: Терский № 169 к/з
в: Терский № 169 к/з
ж: Белов М.В.
т: Авраменко Д.А.
60
5 4 Пенжаб

серая, ж, 2009
(Брахман – Панта)

1:26:10
з: Файзулаев Б.
в: Левицкая М.
ж: Чугуевец А.А.
т: Карданов В.А.
60
4 5 Наш

серая, ж, 2007
(Амер – Находка)

1:27:50
з: Терский № 169 к/з
в: Терский № 169 к/з
ж: Цушба Т.Ю.
т: Григоров И.Б.
60
8 6 Фатима Зохра

, к, 2011
(Дахесс – Хадижа)

1:27:70
в: Караев М. ж: Резников А.А.
т: Байрамкулов М.
56
2 7 Медиум Трезе

серая, ж, 2008
(Дуглас – Мембола (Мебола))

1:28:80
з: Люпак О.
в: Сурнина М.А.
ж: Рахматулин М.А.
т: Цуканова Л.В.
60

8 Московское Дерби GR I A RUS

  • Дистанция: 2400м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 4
  • Призовая сумма: 100 000 р. (50000-25000-15000-10000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
2 1 Фэкон дю Лоп

гнедая, ж, 2010
(Дарвиш – Сирене дю Лу)

2:57:20
з: Сафорес Ж.
в: Караев М.
ж: Резников А.А.
т: Байрамкулов М.
58
1 2 Анцели

серая, к, 2010
(Дахесс – Джурджура)

2:58:60
в: Караев М. ж: Рахматулин М.А.
т: Байрамкулов М.
56
3 3 Аль Бакир

рыжая, ж, 2010
(Бенедикк – Аль Сакба)

3:00:10
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Иванской А.В.
т: Неумывакин Е.
58
4 4 Австралия

рыжая, к, 2010
(Мунжиз – Анастасия)

3:08:30
в: Мордухович Э.И. ж: Альбердиев А.А.
т: Деров А.Х.
56
5 5 Акрос

рыжая, ж, 2010
(Бенедикк – Арапка)

3:15:00
в: Терский № 169 к/з ж: Цушба Т.Ю.
т: Григоров И.Б.
58

Скачки :: топ10 - 2020

10 Лошадь Баллы
1 Легионер 222
2 Блок 192
3 Покер 172
4 Крэнберри 169
5 Смерч 169
6 Аккерланд 159
7 Камаль Кавказ 158
8 Динамика 154
9 Бронкс 149
10 Сейфуль Мулюк 142