29.05.2021 Краснодарский

  • Тип дорожки: земляная

4 13:00 Летний Приз GR II C RUS

  • Дистанция: 1200м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 2
  • Призовая сумма: 120 000 р. (60000-30000-18000-12000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
7 1 Ломбардия

рыжая, к, 2019
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) – Лизета (Пиромантия))

1:22:8
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Иванской А.А.
т: Юрченко А.В.
55
8 2 Ширу

серая, ж, 2019
(Вид – Сьямара (Сямара))

1:23:2
з: Хахалев Р.О.
в: Хахалев Р.О.
ж: Белозерцев Э.В.
т: Сторчеус В.В.
57
3 3 Рамиль Дох

гнедая, ж, 2019
(Бенедикк – Зеньятта)

1:24:0
з: Дохоян Р.
в: Кубашичев А.Ш.
ж: Николкин С.Г.
т: Самохина О.С.
57
2 4 Гаркун

серая, ж, 2019
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) – Галенсия)

1:24:4
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Надир СХПК
ж: Болотбеков Д.
т: Кулинич Ю.В.
57
4 5 Голден Рейвэн

рыжая, ж, 2019
(Добиани аль Мельс – Валютка)

1:25:0
з: Белов А.А. к/х
в: Мозуляка С.В.
ж: Андреев А.Н.
т: Насибулин К.Н.
57
5 6 Колридж

гнедая, ж, 2019
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) – Кемчуг Ривер)

1:26:6
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Кушубаков К.
т: Юрченко А.В.
57
6 7 Тоскания

рыжая, к, 2019
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) – Тайга)

1:27:0
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Надир СХПК
ж: Кулинич Ю.В.
т: Кулинич Ю.В.
55
1 RET Рахман Дох

гнедая, ж, 2019
(Дубай Херос – Рахиль)


з: Дохоян Р.
в: Ростовцев Н.В.
ж: Липень А.Г.
т: Гарбузов Э.Э.
57

7 13:40 Большой Летний Приз - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Дистанция: 1600м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 3
  • Призовая сумма: 186 000 р. (93000-55800-37200)
  • Стартовало: 4
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
4 1 Вронский

рыжая, ж, 2018
(Сенжермен – Вельмона)

1:54:7
з: КФХ Сердюков В.Н. (ex ООО Кентавр)
в: Ашуба А.
ж: Улубаев Х.Ш.
т: Минджия Д.И.
58
3 2 Граб

рыжая, ж, 2018
(Бенедикк – Генара)

1:55:1
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Надир СХПК
ж: Кулинич Ю.В.
т: Кулинич Ю.В.
58
1 3 Сириус

рыжая, ж, 2018
(Сенжермен – Салона)

1:57:4
з: КФХ Сердюков В.Н. (ex ООО Кентавр)
в: Ашуба А.
ж: Хамизов К.Р.
т: Минджия Д.И.
58
2 4 Вольный Дон

серая, ж, 2018
(Пит Чарли Терск – Валютка)

1:58:4
з: Белов А.А. к/х
в: Юрченко В.
ж: Кушубаков К.
т: Юрченко А.В.
58

10 15:00 Приз Таращи GR III C RUS

  • Дистанция: 1800м.
  • Пол: к.
  • Возраст: 3
  • Призовая сумма: 70 000 р. (35000-17500-10500-7000)
  • Стартовало: 10
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
2 1 Динамика

рыжая, к, 2018
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) – Джимара)

2:09:3
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Кушубаков К.
т: Юрченко А.В.
58
7 2 Бакила

рыжая, к, 2018
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) – Бася)

2:09:6
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Надир СХПК
ж: Кулинич Ю.В.
т: Кулинич Ю.В.
58
6 3 Апсны Леди

серая, к, 2018
(Добиани аль Мельс – Вестфалия)

2:13:4
з: Алан КФХ
в: Пимоненко Р.В.
ж: Панжоков Р.А.
т: Пимоненко Р.В.
58
8 4 Всемила

серая, к, 2018
(Каприор дю Пуйю – Весенняя Мелодия)

2:13:4
Г
з: Шевцов А.А.
в: Шевцов А.А.
ж: Мамуров М.Ж.
т: Гарбузов Э.Э.
58
10 5 Алклина

рыжая, к, 2018
(Каприор дю Пуйю – Джулия)

2:16:1
з: Белов А.А. к/х
в: Хахалев Р.О.
ж: Мейманов А.
т: Сторчеус В.В.
58
5 6 Премия Кавказ

рыжая, к, 2018
(Монгол – Принцесса Кавказ)

2:17:9
з: Загемюллер К.
в: Самохина О.С.
ж: Николкин С.Г.
т: Самохина О.С.
58
4 7 Сорбона

гнедая, к, 2018
(Бенедикк – Сивилла)

2:19:3
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Сергеев В.И. КФК
ж: Шегушев А.
т: Сторчеус В.В.
58
9 8 Гелика

темно-гнедая, к, 2018
(Каприор дю Пуйю – Гемфа)

2:20:1
з: Белов А.А. к/х
в: Мозуляка С.В.
ж: Андреев А.Н.
т: Насибулин К.Н.
58
3 9 Соул

рыжая, к, 2018
(Бенедикк – Сьямара (Сямара))

2:22:3
з: Хахалев Р.О.
в: Хахалев Р.О.
ж: Белозерцев Э.В.
т: Сторчеус В.В.
58
1 DNS Гурская

серая, к, 2018
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) – Губская)


з: Самоволов к/з
в: Сергеев В.И. КФК
ж: Волик А.
т: Копытко В.Д.
58

12 15:40 Приз Элиты GR II B RUS

  • Дистанция: 2400м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 4+
  • Призовая сумма: 120 000 р. (60000-36000-24000)
  • Стартовало: 5
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
2 1 Блок

рыжая, ж, 2017
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) – Брезана)

2:55:4
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Хасанова С.А.
ж: Мамуров М.Ж.
т: Пшизов А.М.
59
3 2 Капитан Флинт

рыжая, ж, 2017
(Наш – Ферара)

2:55:7
з: Кириленко А.Л.
в: Чуев С.А.
ж: Парфута В.П.
т: Юрченко А.В.
59
4 3 Легионер

рыжая, ж, 2017
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) – Лизета (Пиромантия))

2:55:9
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Кушубаков К.
т: Юрченко А.В.
59
1 4 Покер

рыжая, ж, 2017
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) – Пелага)

2:56:4
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Улубаев Х.Ш.
т: Подкуйко А.А.
59
5 5 Смерч

рыжая, ж, 2017
(Мейджик Пауэр – Синдирола)

2:56:5
з: Маркарян Б.Г.
в: Маркарян Б.Г.
ж: Тихонов Ю.
т: Бочкалов В.А.
59