15.05.2021Краснодарский

  • Погода: перистость t: +27 °C
  • Тип дорожки: земляная

3 12:40Пробный ПризGR III C RUS

  • Дистанция: 1000м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 2
  • Призовая сумма: 90 000 р. (45000-27000-18000)
  • Состояние дорожки: GD
  • Стартовало: 6
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
1 1 Джилли Гранд

рыжая,к,2019
(Гранд Экран –Димприза)

1:08:9
з:Чакшов Д.А.
в:Чакшов Д.А.
ж:Мамуров М.Ж.
т:Кобалян Г.П.
55
6 2 Тоскания

рыжая,к,2019
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) –Тайга)

1:09:6
з:Самоволов к/з
в:Надир СХПК
ж:Кулинич Ю.В.
т:Кулинич Ю.В.
55
3 3 Гаркун

серая,ж,2019
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) –Галенсия)

1:10:6
з:Самоволов к/з
в:Надир СХПК
ж:Болотбеков Д.
т:Кулинич Ю.В.
57
5 4 Пиктограмма

рыжая,к,2019
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) –Парсента)

1:11:2
з:Бухтояров В.П.
в:Бухтояров В.П.
ж:Кушубаков К.
т:Юрченко А.В.
55
2 5 Малика Гранд

рыжая,к,2019
(Гранд Экран –Мабия)

1:11:3
з:Чакшов Д.А.
в:Чакшов Д.А.
ж:Иванской А.А.
т:Кобалян Г.П.
55
4 6 Параиба

рыжая,к,2019
(Бенедикк –Леди-Гага)

1:21
з:Хахалев Р.О.
в:Хахалев Р.О.
ж:Белозерцев Э.В.
т:Сторчеус В.В.
55

5 13:40Спринтерский ПризGR II C RUS

  • Дистанция: 1400м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 3
  • Призовая сумма: 100 000 р. (50000-25000-15000-10000)
  • Состояние дорожки: GD
  • Стартовало: 9
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
6 1 Вронский

рыжая,ж,2018
(Сенжермен –Вельмона)

1:37:3
з:КФХ Сердюков В.Н. (ex ООО Кентавр)
в:Ашуба А.
ж:Улубаев Х.Ш.
т:Минджия Д.И.
58
4 2 Старк

серая,ж,2018
(Каприор дю Пуйю –Синдирола)

1:37:8
з:Маркарян Б.Г.
в:Ашуба А.
ж:Кулинич Ю.В.
т:Минджия Д.И.
58
8 3 Динамика

рыжая,к,2018
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) –Джимара)

1:38:3
з:Бухтояров В.П.
в:Бухтояров В.П.
ж:Кушубаков К.
т:Юрченко А.В.
56
1 4 Пуэрто Рико

серая,ж,2018
(Каприор дю Пуйю –Палермина)

1:40:4
з:Белов А.А. к/х
в:Проценко Н.Н.
ж:Липень А.Г.
т:Гарбузов Э.Э.
58
5 5 Алклина

рыжая,к,2018
(Каприор дю Пуйю –Джулия)

1:40:6
з:Белов А.А. к/х
в:Хахалев Р.О.
ж:Кракова Д.
т:Сторчеус В.В.
56
7 6 Всемила

серая,к,2018
(Каприор дю Пуйю –Весенняя Мелодия)

1:40:8
з:Шевцов А.А.
в:Шевцов А.А.
ж:Карпенко Д.
т:Гарбузов Э.Э.
56
2 7 Вольный Дон

серая,ж,2018
(Пит Чарли Терск –Валютка)

1:40:8
Г
з:Белов А.А. к/х
в:Юрченко В.
ж:Николкин С.Г.
т:Юрченко А.В.
58
3 8 Соул

рыжая,к,2018
(Бенедикк –Сьямара (Сямара))

1:43:6
з:Хахалев Р.О.
в:Хахалев Р.О.
ж:Белозерцев Э.В.
т:Сторчеус В.В.
56
9 RET Сорбона

гнедая,к,2018
(Бенедикк –Сивилла)


з:Самоволов к/з
в:Сергеев В.И. КФК
ж:Волик А.
т:Сторчеус В.В.
56