13.06.2020 Краснодарский

  • Погода: облачность t: +27 °C
  • Тип дорожки: земляная

3 12:50 Летний Приз GR II C RUS

  • Дистанция: 1200м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 2
  • Призовая сумма: 140 000 р. (70000-35000-21000-14000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
3 1 Динамика

рыжая, к, 2018
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) – Джимара)

1:20:1
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Кушубаков К.
т: Юрченко А.В.
55
6 2 Старк

гнедая, ж, 2018
(Каприор дю Пуйю – Синдирола)

1:20:2
з: Маркарян Б.Г.
в: Ашуба А.
ж: Кулинич Ю.В.
т: Минджия Д.И.
57
8 3 Гелика

темно-гнедая, к, 2018
(Каприор дю Пуйю – Гемфа)

1:21:6
з: Белов А.А. к/х
в: Мозуляка С.В.
ж: Мамуров М.Ж.
т: Кулинич В.В.
55
9 4 Граб

рыжая, ж, 2018
(Бенедикк – Генара)

1:22:0
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Самоволов к/з
ж: Нурманов Н.Н.
т: Чуксин В.В.
57
4 5 Вронский

рыжая, ж, 2018
(Сенжермен – Вельмона)

1:22:3
з: КФХ Сердюков В.Н. (ex ООО Кентавр)
в: Ашуба А.
ж: Парфута В.П.
т: Минджия Д.И.
57
7 6 Глобалист

рыжая, ж, 2018
(Бенедикк – Гарда)

1:23:2
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Самоволов к/з
ж: Каппушев М.А.
т: Чуксин В.В.
57
2 7 Провайдер

гнедая, ж, 2018
(Санрайз Терск – Провизия)

1:23:9
з: Кондрашов Ю.
в: Руденко Г.
ж: Шегушев А.
т: Рогозенко С.Н.
57
1 8 Аккорд Терск

серая, ж, 2018
(Курьер – Агама)

1:26:3
з: Терский № 169 к/з
в: Терский № 169 к/з
ж: Некрасова Н.
т: Василенко В.
57
11 9 Всемила

серая, к, 2018
(Каприор дю Пуйю – Весенняя Мелодия)

1:27:5
з: Шевцов А.А.
в: Шевцов А.А.
ж: Балагов А.А.
т: Гарбузов Э.Э.
55
5 RET Ла Пас

серая, ж, 2018
(Пегасус – Власта)


з: Маркарян Б.Г.
в: Абхазава Б.Н.
ж: Балагов А.А.
т: Рогозенко С.Н.
57
10 RET Дар Терск

серая, ж, 2018
(Марципан – Дифда)


з: Терский № 169 к/з
в: Терский № 169 к/з
т: Василенко В. 57
12 RET Пуэрто Рико

серая, ж, 2018
(Каприор дю Пуйю – Палермина)


з: Белов А.А. к/х
в: Проценко Н.Н.
ж: Мугалимов И.З.
т: Копытко В.Д.
57
13 RET Воля Дубаи Терск

серая, к, 2018
(Дубай Херос – Верейка)


з: Терский № 169 к/з
в: Терский № 169 к/з
т: Василенко В. 55
14 RET Сириус

рыжая, ж, 2018
(Сенжермен – Салона)


з: КФХ Сердюков В.Н. (ex ООО Кентавр)
в: Ашуба А.
т: Минджия Д.И. 57
15 RET Апсны Леди

серая, к, 2018
(Добиани аль Мельс – Вестфалия)


з: Алан КФХ
в: Алан КФХ
т: Михайленко А.В. 55

6 14:05 Большой Летний Приз - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Дистанция: 1600м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 3
  • Призовая сумма: 320 000 р. (160000-80000-48000-32000)
  • Стартовало: 11
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
4 1 Легионер

рыжая, ж, 2017
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) – Лизета (Пиромантия))

1:47:7
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Кушубаков К.
т: Юрченко А.В.
58
8 2 Блок

рыжая, ж, 2017
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) – Брезана)

1:47:7
Н
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Хасанова С.А.
ж: Симанкин М.В.
т: Пшизов А.М.
58
5 3 Крэнберри

гнедая, к, 2017
(Кармель де Фауст (Кармель де Фо) – Кемчуг Ривер)

1:48:8
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Шегушев А.
т: Юрченко А.В.
56
1 4 Капитан Флинт

рыжая, ж, 2017
(Наш – Ферара)

1:49:1
з: Кириленко А.Л.
в: Чуев С.А.
ж: Николкин С.Г.
т: Самохина О.С.
58
10 5 Дидан

серая, ж, 2017
(Данакор – Девица)

1:50:9
з: Белов А.А. к/х
в: Мозуляка С.В.
ж: Мамуров М.Ж.
т: Кулинич В.В.
58
2 6 Норд Фокс Терск

гнедая, ж, 2017
(Фоластелло Пи – Ноу Комментс Терск)

1:51:2
з: Терский № 169 к/з
в: Терский № 169 к/з
ж: Некрасова Н.
т: Василенко В.
58
6 7 Кадриль Терск

рыжая, к, 2017
(Фоластелло Пи – Камасутра)

1:52:8
з: Терский № 169 к/з
в: Терский № 169 к/з
ж: Бикбаев Е.И.
т: Василенко В.
56
7 8 Патриот

гнедая, ж, 2017
(Тотти – Провизия)

1:55:3
з: Кондрашов Ю.
в: Абхазава Б.Н.
ж: Балагов А.А.
т: Рогозенко С.Н.
58
9 9 Молния Терск

рыжая, к, 2017
(Василий – Мисс Фортуна Терск)

1:55:7
з: Терский № 169 к/з
в: Терский № 169 к/з
ж: Николкин С.Г.
т: Василенко В.
56
11 10 Пропасть Сивер

рыжая, к, 2017
(Пегасус – Пьюр Мейджик Сивер)

2:02:9
з: Ермолов С.И.
в: Ермолов С.И.
ж: Мугалимов И.З.
т: Чернецов В.И.
56
3 RET Титан Кавказ

гнедая, ж, 2017
(Добиани аль Мельс – Биссеринка)


з: Загемюллер К.
в: Андрухаев Б.К.
ж: Николкин С.Г.
т: Самохина О.С.
58

9 15:20 Приз Элиты GR II B RUS

  • Дистанция: 2400м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 4+
  • Призовая сумма: 140 000 р. (70000-42000-28000)
  • Стартовало: 4
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
5 1 Вельт Терск

серая, ж, 2014
(Валентино Джи – Валентность)

2:51:3
з: Терский № 169 к/з
в: Терский № 169 к/з
ж: Николкин С.Г.
т: Василенко В.
59
3 2 Глубина

серая, к, 2016
(Бенедикк – Гильберта)

2:52:6
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Самоволов к/з
ж: Нурманов Н.Н.
т: Чуксин В.В.
57
4 3 Ньярд Терск

гнедая, ж, 2015
(Дубай Херос – Находчивая)

2:53:3
з: Терский № 169 к/з
в: Терский № 169 к/з
ж: Некрасова Н.
т: Василенко В.
59
1 4 Випассана Сивер

серая, к, 2016
(Пегасус – Вери Велл)

2:53:5
з: Ермолов С.И.
в: Ермолов С.И.
ж: Мугалимов И.З.
т: Чернецов В.И.
57
2 RRV Тюдор

гнедая, ж, 2014
(Гранд Экран – Тара)


з: Афаунов М.А.
в: Абхазава Б.Н.
т: Рогозенко С.Н. 59

Скачки :: топ10 - 2021

0 Лошадь Баллы