16.06.2012 Краснодарский

  • Тип дорожки: земляная

Летний Приз GR II C RUS

  • Дистанция: 1200м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 2
  • Призовая сумма: 80 000 р. (40000-20000-10000-5000-5000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
1 Салахадин

рыжая, ж, 2010
(Сенжермен – Вивиана)

1:29:10
з: Айбазов М.У.
в: Айбазов М.У.
ж: Орлов А.А.
2 Норд Ост

гнедая, ж, 2010
(Данди – Наджа)

1:31:20
з: Коган В.Г.
в: Коган В.Г.
ж: Кулинич В.В.
3 Восток

гнедая, ж, 2010
(Вонг – Вита)

1:31:60
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Самоволов к/з
ж: Перышков И.В.
т: Копытко В.Д.
4 Балабан

серая, ж, 2010
(Бенедикк – Береста)

1:32:90
з: Хреновской к/з
в: Барсук КФХ
ж: Кардия Д.И.
т: Круглыхин С.Н.
5 Доступная

гнедая, к, 2010
(Арк Коссак – Девица)


з: Белов А.А. к/х
ж: Шегушев А.
6 Пугачева

гнедая, к, 2010
(Гангут – Понега)


з: Самоволов к/з
в: Самоволов к/з
ж: Салахутдинов Ю.
7 Больмонд

гнедая, ж, 2010
(Монгрант – Бургундия)


з: Тимченко О.А. КФХ
в: Тимченко О.А. КФХ
ж: Карданов А.
8 Вильям

серая, ж, 2010
(Мишель – Весмира)


з: Чернышев Н.Н.
в: Камагуров В.П. ИП
ж: Гаврась А.И.
9 Долина Грез

серая, к, 2010
(Монгрант – Дэбора)


з: Тимченко О.А. КФХ
в: Тимченко О.А.
ж: Тихонов А.В.
10 Приток

гнедая, ж, 2010
(Арк Коссак – Певчая)


з: Белов А.А. к/х
в: Белов А.А. к/х
ж: Николкин С.Г.

Большой Летний Приз - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Дистанция: 1600м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 3
  • Призовая сумма: 100 000 р. (50000-25000-15000-10000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
1 Доцента

серая, к, 2009
(Акцент – Дага)

1:58:50
в: Шевцов С.Г. ж: Каппушев М.А.
2 Тибр

рыжая, ж, 2009
(Брахман – Тайна)

2:00:70
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Камагуров В.П. ИП
ж: Гаврась А.И.
3 Полог

рыжая, ж, 2009
(Брахман – Понега)

2:01:50
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Самоволов к/з
ж: Перышков И.В.
т: Копытко В.Д.
4 Данакор

серая, ж, 2009
(Каньон – Дюпона)

2:03:30
з: Белов А.А. к/х
в: Тимченко О.А. КФХ
ж: Тихонов Ю.
т: Тихонов В.П.
5 Мераб

серая, ж, 2009
(Бахус – Меропа)


з: Эквилайн ООО (ex Лада Консул)
в: Токмаков В.А.
ж: Николкин С.Г.
6 Айдан

рыжая, м, 2009
(Депутат – Абба)


з: Лойко В.Н.
ж: Хатков Ш.А.
7 Микса

серая, к, 2009
(Сарган – Манса)


з: Самоволов к/з
в: Камагуров В.П. ИП
ж: Костюшин М.В.
8 Пьюр Диамонд

рыжая, к, 2009
(Депутат – Петунья)


з: Лойко В.Н.
в: Лойко В.Н.
ж: Карданов А.
9 Благовест

гнедая, ж, 2009
(Гангут – Балтия)


з: Самоволов к/з
ж: Талахудинов У.

Скачки :: топ10 - 2021

10 Лошадь Баллы
1 Прескотт 166
2 Вронский 164
3 Блок 159
4 Динамика 151
5 Ширу 150
6 Принцесса Максим 145
7 Сириус 145
8 Кассандра Кавказ 144
9 Легионер 143
10 Прост 143