28.07.2012 Краснодарский

  • Тип дорожки: земляная

Приз МСХ GR I B RUS

  • Дистанция: 2400м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 4+
  • Призовая сумма: 100 000 р. (50000-30000-20000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
1 Стендаль

гнедая, ж, 2008
(Ньюмаркет – Синди)

3:01:3
з: Терский № 169 к/з
в: Ермолов С.И.
ж: Марданов И.Г.
2 Габр

рыжая, ж, 2008
(Брахман – Гарда)

3:02:6
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Копытко Т.В.
ж: Перышков И.В.
т: Копытко Т.В.
3 Тунгус

серая, ж, 2006
(Гангут – Трата)

3:04:0
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Тимченко О.А.
ж: Тихонов Ю.
т: Тихонов В.П.
4 Багрейн

гнедая, ж, 2005
(Гепард – Баронесса)

3:05:1
з: Хреновской к/з
в: Барсук КФХ
ж: Круглыхин С.Н.
т: Круглыхин С.Н.
5 Маник

рыжая, ж, 2007
(Нерон – Манжета)

2:05:8
з: Кентавр ООО
в: Брянцев В.А.
ж: Джанмурзаев М.
6 Сьямара (Сямара)

рыжая, к, 2007
(Марван – Сякоера)

3:07:3
в: Белов А.А. к/х ж: Мырканов Р.Э.

Большой Приз GR I C RUS

  • Дистанция: 1400м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 2
  • Призовая сумма: 97 000 р. (50000-25000-15000-7000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
1 Лизета (Пиромантия)

рыжая, к, 2009
(Дилижанс – Паола)

1:44:1
з: Хреновской к/з
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Иванской А.А.
2 Восток

гнедая, ж, 2010
(Вонг – Вита)

1:44:6
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Самоволов к/з
ж: Перышков И.В.
т: Копытко В.Д.
3 Вильям

серая, ж, 2010
(Мишель – Весмира)

1:45:1
з: Чернышев Н.Н.
в: Камагуров В.П. ИП
ж: Гаврась А.И.
4 Джейк

гнедая, ж, 2010
(Арк Коссак – Данута)

1:46:4
з: Белов А.А. к/х
в: Белов А.А. к/х
ж: Тарасов Е.В.
5 Норд Ост

гнедая, ж, 2010
(Данди – Наджа)

1:47:7
з: Коган В.Г.
в: Коган В.Г.
ж: Кулинич В.В.
6 Доступная

гнедая, к, 2010
(Арк Коссак – Девица)

1:49:3
з: Белов А.А. к/х
ж: Шегушев А.
7 Дипломатия

гнедая, к, 2009
(Припуск (Пропуск) – Догма)

1:50:4
з: Хреновской к/з
ж: Кардия Д.И.
8 Дэва

серая, к, 2010
(Монгрант – Диадэма)

1:52:3
з: СПС ООО
в: Тимченко О.А.
ж: Тихонов Ю.
9 Балабан

серая, ж, 2010
(Бенедикк – Береста)

1:52:6
з: Хреновской к/з
в: Барсук КФХ
ж: Медведев Д.А.
т: Круглыхин С.Н.
10 Приток

гнедая, ж, 2010
(Арк Коссак – Певчая)

1:56:9
з: Белов А.А. к/х
в: Белов А.А. к/х
ж: Николкин С.Г.

Большой Краснодарский Приз, дерби GR I A RUS

  • Дистанция: 2400м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 3
  • Призовая сумма: 150 000 р. (75000-37500-22500-15000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
1 Полог

рыжая, ж, 2009
(Брахман – Понега)

3:01:3
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Самоволов к/з
ж: Перышков И.В.
т: Копытко В.Д.
2 Доцента

серая, к, 2009
(Акцент – Дага)

3:03:7
в: Шевцов С.Г. ж: Каппушев М.А.
3 Парсента

рыжая, к, 2009
(Бенедикк – Панорама)

3:06:2
з: Хреновской к/з
в: Хреновской к/з
ж: Иванской А.А.
4 Мераб

серая, ж, 2009
(Бахус – Меропа)

3:06:4
з: Эквилайн ООО (ex Лада Консул)
в: Токмаков В.А.
ж: Николкин И.Г.
5 Тибр

рыжая, ж, 2009
(Брахман – Тайна)

3:06:4
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Камагуров В.П. ИП
ж: Гаврась А.И.
6 Ваймон

рыжая, ж, 2009
(Монгрант – Випроза)

3:06:5
з: Белов А.А. к/х
ж: Тарасов Е.В.
7 Данакор

серая, ж, 2009
(Каньон – Дюпона)

3:08:9
з: Белов А.А. к/х
в: Тимченко О.А. КФХ
ж: Тихонов Ю.
т: Тихонов В.П.
8 Айдан

рыжая, м, 2009
(Депутат – Абба)

3:09:9
з: Лойко В.Н.
ж: Джанмурзаев М.
9 Гак

серая, ж, 2009
(Негус – Гренадка)

3:11:5
з: Лепехин В.Н.
ж: Харченко С.В.
10 Микса

серая, к, 2009
(Сарган – Манса)

3:14:9
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Камагуров В.П. ИП
ж: Кулинич В.В.

Скачки :: топ10 - 2018

10 Лошадь Баллы
1 Балтик Куин 200
2 Принц Фауст 195
3 Ирбис 193
4 Перемерия 180
5 Авонму (Эвотиз) 166
6 Сарбон 165
7 Забава Терск 159
8 Тюдор 156
9 Акбай 154
10 Гай 151