12.05.2018 Павловский

  • Погода: тучи t: +13 °C
  • Тип дорожки: земляная

5 16:40 Пробный Приз GR III C RUS

  • Дистанция: 1000м.
  • Пол: ж.
  • Возраст: 2
  • Призовая сумма: 50 000 р. (25000-15000-10000)
  • Стартовало: 5
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
3 1 Калашников

рыжая, ж, 2016
(Кармель де Фауст – Кемчуг Ривер)

1:07:90
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Кушубаков К.
т: Юрченко В.Г.
57
2 2 Бобслей

гнедая, ж, 2016
(Бенедикк – Барограмма)

1:08:50
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Самоволов к/з
ж: Кулинич Ю.В.
т: Чуксин В.В.
57
5 3 Белый Принц

серая, ж, 2016
(Мейджик Пауэр – Больяна)

1:08:80
з: Камагуров В.П. ИП
в: Шевцов А.А.
ж: Кульков С.И.
т: Гарбузов Э.Э.
57
1 4 Кармелло Кавказ

серая, ж, 2016
(Кармель де Фауст – Дюна)

1:08:90
з: Загемюллер К.
в: Андрухаев Б.К.
ж: Жусуп Уулу Т.
т: Самохина О.С.
57
4 5 Багрэйн Барс (Барботин)

гнедая, ж, 2016
(Багрейн – Бася)

1:10:50
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Самоволов к/з
ж: Шегушев А.
т: Круглыхин С.Н.
57

6 17:05 Пробный Приз GR III C RUS

  • Дистанция: 1000м.
  • Пол: к.
  • Возраст: 2
  • Призовая сумма: 50 000 р. (25000-12500-7500-5000)
  • Стартовало: 6
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
8 1 Глубина

серая, к, 2016
(Бенедикк – Гильберта)

1:10:70
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Самоволов к/з
ж: Кулинич Ю.В.
т: Чуксин В.В.
57
9 2 Тосканелла

рыжая, к, 2016
(Кармель де Фауст – Танну-Ола)

1:10:90
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Кушубаков К.
т: Юрченко В.Г.
57
5 3 Магия Победы

гнедая, к, 2016
(Мейджик Пауэр – Победоносная)

1:11:30
з: Шевцов А.А.
в: Шевцов А.А.
ж: Кульков С.И.
т: Гарбузов Э.Э.
57
7 4 Палерма

рыжая, к, 2016
(Мейджик Пауэр – Павлина)

1:11:50
з: Камагуров В.П. ИП
в: Шевцов А.А.
ж: Карпенко Ю.Н.
т: Гарбузов Э.Э.
57
1 5 Апсны Флауэ

рыжая, к, 2016
(Властелин – Гуппи)

1:14:50
з: Ставропольский ПЕ
в: Алан КФХ
ж: Падучев А.
т: Падучев А.А.
57
3 6 Майский Цветок

серая, к, 2016
(Мигрант – Павлиния)

1:15:60
з: Хахалев Р.О.
в: Хахалев Р.О.
ж: Карпенко П.Н.
т: Гарбузов Э.Э.
57
2 RET Тая

рыжая, к, 2016
(Кармель де Фауст – Тара)


з: Афаунов М.А.
в: Абхазава Б.Н.
ж: Трапш О.
т: Минджия Д.И.
57
4 RET Турия

гнедая, к, 2016
(Бенедикк – Туя)


з: Афаунов М.А.
в: Абхазава Б.Н.
ж: Кондид Л.А.
т: Минджия Д.И.
57
6 RET Панта Рей

гнедая, к, 2016
(Айсинг – Побайка)


з: Самарский к/з
в: Самарский к/з
ж: Симанкин М.В.
т: Кобалян Г.П.
57

Скачки :: топ10 - 2020

10 Лошадь Баллы
1 Легионер 215
2 Блок 182
3 Покер 172
4 Крэнберри 164
5 Аккерланд 159
6 Смерч 159
7 Бронкс 149
8 Камаль Кавказ 148
9 Вельт Терск 140
10 Динамика 138