20.08.2016 Краснодарский

  • Погода: солнечно t: +32 °C ветер: west
  • Тип дорожки: земляная

1 12:00 Приз Маммоны GR III C RUS

  • Дистанция: 1400м.
  • Пол: к.
  • Возраст: 2
  • Призовая сумма: 50 000 р. (25000-15000-10000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
1 1 Добротная

рыжая, к, 2014
(Бенедикк – Догма)

1:43:6
з: Эклипс к/з ООО
в: Эклипс к/з ООО
ж: Кулинич Ю.В.
т: Кулинич В.В.
57
3 2 Рахиль

серая, к, 2014
(Бенедикк – Дева)

1:44:0
з: Журба О.
в: Дохоян Р.
ж: Шегушев А.
т: Кобалян Г.П.
57
4 3 Пибоди

рыжая, к, 2014
(Брамин – Пиалка)

1:51:9
з: Самарский к/з
в: Рассвет к/з
ж: Козьминых Д.Ю.
т: Чуксин В.В.
57
2 RET Свияга

гнедая, к, 2014
(Арк Коссак – Сьямара (Сямара))


з: Хахалев Р.О.
в: Хахалев Р.О.
ж: Юрченко А.В.
т: Юрченко В.Г.
57

5 13:20 Приз г. Пятигорска GR III A RUS

  • Дистанция: 1200м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 3+
  • Призовая сумма: 50 000 р. (25000-15000-10000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
5 1 Дайга

серая, к, 2013
(Акцент – Догма)

1:24:2
з: Шевцов С.Г.
в: Эклипс к/з ООО
ж: Кулинич Ю.В.
т: Кулинич В.В.
56
4 2 Зеньятта

серая, к, 2013
(Нерон – Дева)

1:27:1
з: Журба О.
в: Дохоян Р.
ж: Шегушев А.
т: Чуксин В.В.
56
1 3 Невилл

гнедая, ж, 2012
(Благодарный – Незнайка)

1:28:8
з: Курасов В.А.
в: Назаренко А.Н.
ж: Карпенко П.Н.
т: Гарбузов Э.Б.
60
2 4 Грэтси

рыжая, к, 2013
(Бенедикк – Генриэта)

1:31:4
в: Москаленко Э.В. ж: Нафиков М.Д.
т: Кулинич Ю.В.
56
6 5 Пушкиния

серая, к, 2013
(Дилижанс – Парадигма)

1:32:9
з: Хреновской к/з
в: Эклипс к/з ООО
ж: Козьминых Д.Ю.
т: Кулинич В.В.
56
3 ROV Малиновый Звон

рыжая, ж, 2013
(Закбар – Минута Счастья)


з: Казакова А.А. к/з
в: Каракотов М.Н.
ж: Козьминых Д.Ю.
т: Пшизов А.М.
58

7 14:00 Приз С.М. Буденного - St. Leger GR I B RUS

  • Дистанция: 2800м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 3
  • Призовая сумма: 124 000 р. (62000-37200-24800)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
2 1 Павлодар

рыжая, ж, 2013
(Вензель – Пепитта)

3:29:7
з: Кентавр ООО
в: Туарчиев К.А. КФХ
ж: Шегушев А.
т: Куржев А.
58
3 2 Вельза

рыжая, к, 2013
(Бенедикк – Виктория)

3:30:5
з: Айбазов М.У.
в: Каракотов М.Н.
ж: Козьминых Д.Ю.
т: Пшизов А.М.
56
4 3 Гордения

серая, к, 2013
(Нерон – Диара)

3:34:4
з: Журба О.
в: Дохоян Р.
ж: Кулинич Ю.В.
т: Кобалян Г.П.
56
1 RET Вампирус

серая, ж, 2013
(Асмур – Випала)


з: Урожай ОАО ПЗ
в: Урожай ОАО ПЗ
ж: Николкин С.Г.
т: Перышков И.В.
58

Скачки :: топ10 - 2018

10 Лошадь Баллы
1 Балтик Куин 200
2 Принц Фауст 195
3 Ирбис 193
4 Перемерия 180
5 Авонму (Эвотиз) 166
6 Сарбон 165
7 Забава Терск 159
8 Тюдор 156
9 Акбай 154
10 Гай 151