26.06.2016 Московский

  • Тип дорожки: песчаная

1 13:20 Летний Приз GR II C RUS

  • Дистанция: 1200м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 2
  • Призовая сумма: 80 000 р. (40000-20000-10000-7000-3000)
  • Стартовало: 6
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
6 1 Абу Сахиб

рыжая, ж, 2014
(Дилижанс – Пелага)

1:23:60
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Левченко А.А.
т: Неумывакин Е.
57
4 2 Пресса Кавказ

рыжая, к, 2014
(Гранд Экран – Пикадилли)

1:24:00
з: Загемюллер К.
в: Загемюллер К.
ж: Суханов Д.
т: Байрамкулов М.
55
3 3 Фаст Балтик

гнедая, ж, 2014
(Кармель де Фауст – Балтия)

1:24:30
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Зилов А.В.
ж: Альбердиев А.А.
т: Неумывакин Е.
57
2 4 Асхад

серая, ж, 2014
(Дилижанс – Аль Сакба)

1:24:60
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Неумывакин Е.С.
т: Неумывакин Е.
57
5 5 Панцер Фауст

гнедая, ж, 2014
(Кармель де Фауст – Вольница)

1:26:10
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Иванской А.А.
т: Неумывакин Е.
57
1 6 Тиффани Кавказ

гнедая, к, 2014
(Гранд Экран – Биссеринка)

1:27:60
з: Загемюллер К.
в: Загемюллер К.
ж: Абаев С.С.
т: Байрамкулов М.
55

2 14:00 Большой Спринтерский Приз GR II B RUS

  • Дистанция: 1200м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 3+
  • Призовая сумма: 80 000 р. (40000-20000-10000-7000-3000)
  • Стартовало: 7
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
7 1 Авонму (Эвотиз)

рыжая, ж, 2012
(Кэмбридж – Анастасия)

1:20:60
в: Мордухович Э.И. ж: Альбердиев А.А.
т: Деров А.Х.
60
1 2 Фэкон дю Лоп

гнедая, ж, 2010
(Дарвиш – Сирене дю Лу)

1:20:70
з: Сафорес Ж.
в: Караев М.
ж: Хатков Ш.А.
т: Байрамкулов М.
60
5 3 Дмитрий Донской

серая, ж, 2009
(Дорман – Доплата)

1:24:30
в: Плескановский А.И. ж: Козлов А.С.
т: Цуканова Л.В.
60
6 4 Адриатик

серая, ж, 2007
(Дадон – Аксиома)

1:28:40
з: Ковчег к/з
в: КФХ Гришин О.
ж: Абаев С.С.
т: Пашкова О.Н.
60
2 5 Маквин

серая, ж, 2013
(Вент – Мирабела)

1:28:50
з: Плескановский А.И.
в: Плескановский А.И.
ж: Алтынбеков С.А.
т: Цуканова Л.В.
57
3 ROV Притти Герл

рыжая, к, 2011
(Господин – Платина)


з: Ковчег к/з
в: Ковчег к/з
ж: Ерижоков М.М.
т: Пашкова О.Н.
58
4 ROV Диодор Кавказ

серая, ж, 2013
(Акцент – Далила)


з: Загемюллер К.
в: Пронина И.В.
ж: Жакупов Д.
т: Самохина О.С.
57

4 15:40 Большой Летний Приз - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Дистанция: 1600м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 3
  • Призовая сумма: 150 000 р. (75000-40000-20000-10000-5000)
  • Стартовало: 7
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
3 1 Кармелина

рыжая, к, 2013
(Кармель де Фауст – Понега)

1:54:10
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Зилов А.В.
ж: Альбердиев А.А.
т: Неумывакин Е.
58
4 2 Подарок Судьбы

серая, ж, 2013
(Дуглас – Пафосная)

1:54:30
з: Матвиенко В.
в: Шокан А.В.
ж: Суханов Д.
т: Байрамкулов М.
58
7 3 Балагур

рыжая, ж, 2013
(Гранд Экран – Бона Ди)

1:55:50
з: Казакова А.А. к/з
в: Пронина И.В.
ж: Жакупов Д.
т: Пронина И.В.
58
1 4 Принц Фауст

гнедая, ж, 2013
(Кармель де Фауст – Вольница)

1:56:30
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Хатков Ш.А.
т: Неумывакин Е.
58
6 5 Фаст Спринг (Аль Бенуа)

гнедая, ж, 2013
(Бенедикк – Аль Сакба)

1:57:50
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Иванской А.А.
т: Неумывакин Е.
58
2 6 Гарден-Гров

гнедая, ж, 2013
(Дадон – Гречанка)

2:00:30
з: Ковчег к/з
в: Ковчег к/з
ж: Абаев С.С.
т: Пашкова О.Н.
58
5 7 Гермиона

гнедая, к, 2013
(Марвин – Гамбита)

2:08:40
з: Плескановский А.И.
в: Плескановский А.И.
ж: Алтынбеков С.А.
т: Цуканова Л.В.
56