04.06.2016 Краснодарский

  • Погода: дождь t: +21 °C ветер: 3 m/s
  • Тип дорожки: земляная

2 12:25 Летний Приз GR II C RUS

  • Дистанция: 1200м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 2
  • Призовая сумма: 80 000 р. (40000-20000-12000-8000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
1 1 Гидон

серая, ж, 2014
(Дилижанс – Галенсия)

1:24:8
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Самоволов к/з
ж: Николкин С.Г.
т: Силкин Н.Ю.
57
4 2 Сармат

рыжая, ж, 2014
(Кармель де Фауст – Синда)

1:26:6
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Самоволов к/з
ж: Нурманов Н.Н.
т: Силкин Н.Ю.
57
6 3 Поединщик

рыжая, ж, 2014
(Мейджик Пауэр – Павлина)

1:27:1
з: Камагуров В.П. ИП
в: Шевцов А.А.
ж: Симанкин М.В.
т: Гаврась А.И.
57
3 4 Добротная

рыжая, к, 2014
(Бенедикк – Догма)

1:28:5
з: Эклипс к/з ООО
в: Эклипс к/з ООО
ж: Кулинич Ю.В.
т: Кулинич В.В.
55
5 5 Кавалер Кавказ

серая, ж, 2014
(Гранд Экран – Дюна)

1:30:8
з: Загемюллер К.
в: Андрухаев Б.К.
ж: Парфута В.П.
т: Самохина О.С.
57
8 6 Маргоша

гнедая, к, 2014
(Гандагар – Марга)

1:34:1
з: Мурашкин В.А.
в: Мурашкин В.А.
ж: Карпенко Ю.Н.
т: Мурашкина С.Т.
55
2 ROV Пибоди

рыжая, к, 2014
(Брамин – Пиалка)


з: Самарский к/з
в: Рассвет к/з
ж: Шегушев А.
т: Чуксин В.В.
55
7 DNF Свияга

гнедая, к, 2014
(Арк Коссак – Сьямара (Сямара))


з: Хахалев Р.О.
в: Хахалев Р.О.
ж: Гамгия И.В.
т: Юрченко В.Г.
55
9 ROV Рахиль

серая, к, 2014
(Бенедикк – Дева)


з: Журба О.
в: Дохоян Р.
ж: Тихонов Ю.
т: Кобалян Г.П.
55

5 13:40 Большой Летний Приз - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Дистанция: 1600м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 3
  • Призовая сумма: 80 000 р. (40000-20000-12000-8000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
6 1 Малиновый Звон

рыжая, ж, 2013
(Закбар – Минута Счастья)

1:56:8
з: Казакова А.А. к/з
в: Каракотов М.Н.
ж: Козьминых Д.Ю.
т: Пшизов А.М.
58
5 2 Губернатор

серая, ж, 2013
(Бенедикк – Галенсия)

1:57:1
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Хахалев Р.О.
ж: Юрченко А.В.
т: Юрченко А.В.
58
7 3 Павлодар

рыжая, ж, 2013
(Вензель – Пепитта)

1:57:5
з: Кентавр ООО
в: Туарчиев К.А. КФХ
ж: Курилов С.М.
т: Куржев А.
58
4 4 Гордения

серая, к, 2013
(Нерон – Диара)

2:00:3
з: Журба О.
в: Дохоян Р.
ж: Гамгия И.В.
т: Кобалян Г.П.
56
1 5 Зеньятта

серая, к, 2013
(Нерон – Дева)

2:03:4
з: Журба О.
в: Дохоян Р.
ж: Шегушев А.
т: Чуксин В.В.
56
2 6 Грэтси

рыжая, к, 2013
(Бенедикк – Генриэта)

2:03:9
в: Москаленко Э.В. ж: Кулинич Ю.В.
т: Кулинич Ю.В.
56
3 7 Валентина Кавказ

гнедая, к, 2012
(Валентино Джи – Биссеринка)

2:05:3
з: Загемюллер К.
в: частный в стране
ж: Парфута В.П.
т: Самохина О.С.
56
9 8 Бива

серая, к, 2013
(Бенедикк – Вентура)

2:05:4
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Самоволов к/з
ж: Нурманов Н.Н.
т: Силкин Н.Ю.
56
8 DNF Пуля

гнедая, к, 2013
(Гандагар – Плетенка)


з: Мурашкин В.А.
в: Мурашкин В.А.
ж: Карпенко Ю.Н.
т: Курлов В.В.
56

7 14:30 Приз Элиты GR II B RUS

  • Дистанция: 2400м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 4+
  • Призовая сумма: 80 000 р. (40000-24000-16000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
5 1 Гданьск

рыжая, ж, 2012
(Дилижанс – Гарда)

3:00:3
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Самоволов к/з
ж: Нурманов Н.Н.
т: Силкин Н.Ю.
59
2 2 Молниеносный

гнедая, ж, 2011
(Монгрант – Мальяна)

3:04:1
з: Курасов В.А.
в: Батруков А.Д.
ж: Марданов И.Г.
т: Биджиев Т.
59
3 3 Вильям

серая, ж, 2010
(Мишель – Весмира)

3:05:9
з: Чернышев Н.Н.
в: Шевцов А.А.
ж: Симанкин М.В.
т: Гаврась А.И.
59
1 4 Невилл

гнедая, ж, 2012
(Благодарный – Незнайка)

3:12:3
з: Курасов В.А.
в: Назаренко А.Н.
ж: Карпенко П.Н.
т: Гарбузов Э.Б.
59
4 5 Берест

темно-гнедая, ж, 2012
(Такадор – Больяна)

3:12:5
з: Камагуров В.П. ИП
в: Камагуров В.П. ИП
ж: Гаврась А.И.
т: Гаврась А.И.
59

Скачки :: топ10 - 2018

10 Лошадь Баллы
1 Балтик Куин 200
2 Принц Фауст 195
3 Ирбис 193
4 Перемерия 180
5 Авонму (Эвотиз) 166
6 Сарбон 165
7 Забава Терск 159
8 Тюдор 156
9 Акбай 154
10 Гай 151