21.05.2016 Краснодарский

  • Тип дорожки: земляная

2 12:20 Пробный Приз GR III C RUS

  • Дистанция: 1000м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 2
  • Призовая сумма: 50 000 р. (25000-12500-7500-5000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
9 1 Добротная

рыжая, к, 2014
(Бенедикк – Догма)

1:10:6
з: Эклипс к/з ООО
в: Эклипс к/з ООО
ж: Кулинич Ю.В.
т: Кулинич В.В.
55
2 2 Свияга

гнедая, к, 2014
(Арк Коссак – Сьямара (Сямара))

1:11:3
з: Хахалев Р.О.
в: Хахалев Р.О.
ж: Юрченко А.В.
т: Юрченко В.Г.
55
4 3 Сармат

рыжая, ж, 2014
(Кармель де Фауст – Синда)

1:11:9
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Самоволов к/з
ж: Нурманов Н.Н.
т: Силкин Н.Ю.
57
1 4 Поединщик

рыжая, ж, 2014
(Мейджик Пауэр – Павлина)

1:12:8
з: Камагуров В.П. ИП
в: Шевцов А.А.
ж: Симанкин М.В.
т: Гаврась А.И.
57
5 5 Рахиль

серая, к, 2014
(Бенедикк – Дева)

1:13:9
з: Журба О.
в: Дохоян Р.
ж: Тихонов Ю.
т: Кобалян Г.П.
55
8 6 Пибоди

рыжая, к, 2014
(Брамин – Пиалка)

1:14:5
з: Самарский к/з
в: Рассвет к/з
ж: Падучев А.
т: Чуксин В.В.
55
3 7 Муром

серая, ж, 2014
(Маник – Мэгги)

1:15:5
з: Хахалев Р.О.
в: Хахалев Р.О.
ж: Улубаев Х.Ш.
т: Юрченко В.Г.
57
6 8 Кавалер Кавказ

серая, ж, 2014
(Гранд Экран – Дюна)

1:16:7
з: Загемюллер К.
в: Андрухаев Б.К.
ж: Парфута В.П.
т: Самохина О.С.
57
7 RET Маргоша

гнедая, к, 2014
(Гандагар – Марга)


з: Мурашкин В.А.
в: Мурашкин В.А.
ж: Карпенко Ю.Н.
т: Мурашкина С.Т.
55

9 14:40 Спринтерский Приз GR II C RUS

  • Дистанция: 1400м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 3
  • Призовая сумма: 128 000 р. (64000-32000-19200-12800)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
3 1 Валентина Кавказ

гнедая, к, 2012
(Валентино Джи – Биссеринка)

1:37:2
з: Загемюллер К.
в: частный в стране
ж: Парфута В.П.
т: Самохина О.С.
56
1 2 Губернатор

серая, ж, 2013
(Бенедикк – Галенсия)

1:37:6
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Хахалев Р.О.
ж: Юрченко А.В.
т: Юрченко А.В.
58
7 3 Дайга

серая, к, 2013
(Акцент – Догма)

1:38:3
з: Шевцов С.Г.
в: Эклипс к/з ООО
ж: Кулинич Ю.В.
т: Кулинич В.В.
56
8 4 Зеньятта

серая, к, 2013
(Нерон – Дева)

1:38:3
Г
з: Журба О.
в: Дохоян Р.
ж: Шегушев А.
т: Чуксин В.В.
56
9 5 Малиновый Звон

рыжая, ж, 2013
(Закбар – Минута Счастья)

1:38:9
з: Казакова А.А. к/з
в: Каракотов М.Н.
ж: Козьминых Д.Ю.
т: Пшизов А.М.
58
2 6 Талый Снег

серая, ж, 2013
(Гангут – Трата)

1:39:6
з: Самоволов к/з
в: Самоволов к/з
ж: Нурманов Н.Н.
т: Силкин Н.Ю.
58
5 7 Турандот Терск

рыжая, к, 2013
(Нониус – Тектоника)

1:40:5
з: Терский № 169 к/з
в: Урожай ОАО ПЗ
ж: Падучев А.
т: Перышков И.В.
56
4 8 Вампирус

серая, ж, 2013
(Асмур – Випала)

1:42:9
з: Урожай ОАО ПЗ
в: Урожай ОАО ПЗ
ж: Николкин С.Г.
т: Перышков И.В.
58
6 9 Гордения

серая, к, 2013
(Нерон – Диара)

1:43:5
з: Журба О.
в: Дохоян Р.
ж: Тихонов Ю.
т: Кобалян Г.П.
56
10 10 Гайдук

рыжая, ж, 2013
(Диплом – Глинка)

1:44:7
з: Камагуров В.П. ИП
в: Камагуров В.П. ИП
ж: Симанкин М.В.
т: Гаврась А.И.
58

11 15:20 Приз КФХ "Алан"

  • Дистанция: 1600м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 4+
  • Призовая сумма: 50 000 р. (25000-15000-10000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
1 1 Берест

темно-гнедая, ж, 2012
(Такадор – Больяна)

1:58:4
з: Камагуров В.П. ИП
в: Камагуров В.П. ИП
ж: Симанкин М.В.
т: Гаврась А.И.
59
2 2 Валенсио

рыжая, ж, 2012
(Сенжермен – Валенсия)

1:59:1
з: Кентавр ООО
в: Алан КФХ
ж: Агрыба В.
т: Минджия Д.И.
59
3 3 Невилл

гнедая, ж, 2012
(Благодарный – Незнайка)

2:00:1
з: Курасов В.А.
в: Назаренко А.Н.
ж: Карпенко Ю.Н.
т: Гарбузов Э.Б.
59
4 ROV Маниок

рыжая, ж, 2012
(Нерон – Манжета)


з: Сивония Ж.
в: Кошман Е.В.
ж: Саитгалеев И.Р.
т: Повойко В.А.
59

Скачки :: топ10 - 2018

10 Лошадь Баллы
1 Балтик Куин 200
2 Принц Фауст 195
3 Ирбис 193
4 Перемерия 180
5 Авонму (Эвотиз) 166
6 Сарбон 165
7 Забава Терск 160
8 Тюдор 156
9 Акбай 154
10 Гай 151