30.08.2013 Kazan

  • Track type: polytrack

Named Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-3000-2000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Prince Bernes

chestnut, s, 2011
( Sonet – Merilin )

1:27:72
b: Yagudin S.
o: Jaguar Company
j: Zakiev A.
t: Lyahov A.
2 Polotsk

chestnut, s, 2011
( Beg – Pabricia )

1:29:86
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Turutina E.
t: Turutina E.
3 Arnold

bay, s, 2011
( Beg – Alycha )

1:29:96
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Permyakov Y.
4 Pridannica

grey, m, 2011
( Duglas – Pafosnaia )

1:32:86
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kozhomzharov U.
t: Semenov S.
5 Dzhadzh

bay, s, 2011
( John – Dalia )

1:44:31
b: Veles Stud
o: Chakshov D.
j: Ishnazarov A.

Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (75000-37500-22500-9000-6000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Akros

chestnut, s, 2010
( Benedick – Arapka )

2:54:38
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
2 Izumrud

bay, s, 2010
( Bern – Ilet )

2:59:91
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Paduchev A.
3 Aksay

bay, s, 2010
( Arc Kossack – Ayova )

3:00:76
b: Belov Stud
j: Kolomeycev N.
4 Podnebesniy

grey, s, 2010
( Beg – Pabricia )

3:01:26
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Kvasov V.
5 Van-Helsink Tersk

grey, s, 2010
( Newmarket – Valuevka )

3:01:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
6 Beslan

bay, s, 2010
( Sokrushitel – Beha )

3:05:68
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Vafin M.
t: Usmanov L.

Argamak Prize

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 241 000 RUB (125000-62500-27750-15250-7650-2850)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Doch Kavkaza***

bay, m, 2008
( – Daile, Dayle )

1:19:77
o: HRS Dinamo /mr M.S.Petin j: Mamurov M.
t: Lyahov A.
2 Mardjana

grey, m, 2009
( Sonet – Viviana )

1:22:02
b: Aibazov M.
o: Kantakuzin M.
j: Kappushev Mr.
3 Bograd

chestnut, s, 2009
( Vors – Bogachka )

1:24:28
b: Kudin B.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Usmanov L.
4 Maksimilian

chestnut, s, 2008
( Vors – Bogachka )

1:25:18
b: Kudin B.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Kolomeycev N.
t: Usmanov L.
5 Pervora

chestnut, m, 2008
( Vors – Perm )

1:29:38
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Ignatieva L.
j: Vaziev R.
6 Daringa

grey, m, 2006
( Gepard – Daminga )

1:34:39
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Permyakov Y.

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Sirius 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143