25.08.2013 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny
  • Track type: fiber sand

Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-5000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bakalavr

grey, s, 2010
( Akcent – Bulava )

3:14:21
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Guseynov G.
2 Princessa Gera

chestnut, m, 2010
( Benedick – Panorama )

3:15:24
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Karachiev M.
j: Saitgaleev I.
3 Noretta

chestnut, m, 2010
( Prince – Natella )

3:15:44
b: Alina Stud
j: Pshukov I.
4 Pakhisandra

chestnut, m, 2010
( Dilijans – Prepona )

3:16:46
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Magomedov R.
5 Pismennost Tersk

chestnut, m, 2010
( Marcipan – Poema )

3:17:97
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.

Beshtau mountains Priza

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aida-Kala

bay, m, 2011
( Arbat – Apolinaria )

1:48:41
b: Derbent Company
j: Saitgaleev I.
2 Algamra

grey, m, 2011
( Arbat – Baktria )

1:49:60
b: Derbent Company
j: Magomedov R.
3 Galateya

grey, m, 2011
( Dilijans – Granka )

1:49:60
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
4 No Comments Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Newmarket – Nakhodchivaia )

1:50:72
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pshukov I.
t: Vasilenko V.
5 Morea

grey, m, 2011
( Maklaud – Pribavka )

1:51:93
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kochomanov N.
j: Andreev A.

Prokhorov Memorial Stakes listed

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vlastelin

chestnut, s, 2011
( Senjermen – Valentina )

1:30:98
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Lavrikov S.
2 Molnienosny

bay, s, 2011
( Mongrant – Maliana )

1:32:67
b: Kurasov V.
o: Kurasov V.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Kopytko V.
3 Kentuki

grey, s, 2011
( Drager – Kazna )

1:32:87
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Markaryan B.
j: Pshukov I.
4 Pocelui Vetra

chestnut, s, 2011
( Deputat – Pyatigorchanka )

1:33:06
b: Pisarets B.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Kalabekov K.
5 Winner Tersk

grey, s, 2011
( Nonius – Valuevka )

1:35:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Andreev A.
6 Give Me Chance Tersk

grey, s, 2011
( Vizavi – Gollandia )

1:36:65
b: Tersk Stud
j: Saktalbergenov R.
7 Palang

chestnut, s, 2011
( Mongrant – Paiga )

1:37:99
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Tarasov E.

Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vereika

grey, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Vivien )

1:30:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
2 Digor

chestnut, s, 2009
( Enam – Djina )

1:31:28
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Bayramukov K.
3 Dzhigit

chestnut, s, 2008
( Gaydamak – Djina )

1:31:55
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Guseynov G.
4 Jack Frost

grey, s, 2009
( Maklaud – Derbistka )

1:31:57
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kochomanov N.
j: Andreev A.
5 Bedlend

grey, s, 2010
( Duglas – Budra )

1:32:45
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Magomedov R.

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86