22.07.2007 Moscow

  • Track type: sand

Beresta Stakes

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (12500-6250-3750-2500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Al Sakba

bay, m, 2004
( Al Sakbe – Essaada )

1:06:80
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Derov A.
55.5
2 Drager

grey, s, 2002
( Gepard – Dzhimma )

1:07:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Petin S.
t: Lushanin A.
60
3 Tugan

bay, s, 2004
( Gangut – Taina )

1:07:50
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Kurbanov A.
t: Kurbanov A.
57.5
4 Bank

grey, s, 2004
( Nagan – Baltia )

1:07:50
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Kruglyhin S.
t: Kurbanov A.
57.5
5 Budra

chestnut, m, 2004
( Anchar – Baronessa )

1:09:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherednikov V.
t: Lushanin A.
6 Malahit

bay, s, 2003
( Anchar – Mirba )

1:09:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Maltonov I.
t: Cukanova L.
60
7 Bramsa

grey, m, 2003
( Metronom – Bikada )

1:11:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
8 Sneg

grey, s, 1999
( Nagan – Sova )

1:15:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Mugalimov E.
t: Didiev E.
60

Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dilijans

grey, s, 2003
( Anchar – Diplomatka )

1:51:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Lushanin A.
60
2 Digiset

grey, s, 2003
( Gepard – Dzhimma )

1:52:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Cherednikov V.
t: Lushanin A.
57.5
3 Albak Du Monteil

chestnut, s, 2003
( Al Sakbe – Bakara de Gan )

1:52:90
o: Jockey Club Racing j: Nikolkin S.
t: Derov A.
56.5
4 Magran

grey, s, 2003
( Gangut – Marmara )

1:56:10
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Ivko S.
t: Kardanov V.
54
5 Karma

chestnut, m, 2003
( Anchar – Kameya )

1:56:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Lushanin A.
56.5

Topol Stakes GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-4000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Roslind

bay, s, 2002
( Dormane – Beatrice )

3:54:50
o: Bukhtoyarov V. j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Derov A.
59
2 Pingvin

chestnut, s, 2003
( Gepard – Pospa )

3:57:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Lushanin A.
59
3 Vong

bay, s, 2003
( Gangut – Volia )

4:00:10
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Ivko S.
t: Kardanov V.
59
4 Pegasus

chestnut, s, 2002
( Dormane – Bhutan )

4:00:40
o: Bukhtoyarov V. j: Nikolkin S.
t: Derov A.
59

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Kalashnikov 182
2 Seiful Muluk 179
3 Pancer Faust 175
4 Toscanella 174
5 Kamal Kavkaz 171
6 Avonmouth 155
7 Tudor 153
8 Pankration 152
9 Memoralia 147
10 Kladenec Tersk 142