17.05.1998 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +23 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 Named Race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 RUB (25-15-10)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Ardon

bay, s, 1996
( Demarsh – Alpa )

1:15:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Muzychenko A.
55
3 2 Benuar

bay, s, 1996
( Negasimiy – Bukva )

1:15:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhavadov B.
55
4 3 Trubach

chestnut, s, 1996
( Balaton – Tribuna )

1:16:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Novozhilov A.
55

6 race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 60 RUB (30-18-12)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Natchalnik

grey, s, 1995
( Nikel – Nanata )

1:51:60
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
58
6 2 Personazh

chestnut, s, 1995
( Nikel – Pernataya )

1:51:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Melekhov V.
58
4 3 Pripev

grey, s, 1995
( Pokhvalniy – Pauza )

1:52:10
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: private in country
j: Pyoruishkov I.
58
1 4 Tabel

grey, s, 1995
( Balaton – Tesma )

1:53:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Petrov V.
56
2 5 Pervenets

grey, s, 1995
( Negasimiy – Pritcha )

1:55:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Porokhov N.
58
5 6 Pamir

grey, s, 1995
( Man – Prominka )

1:55:60
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Zinchanko G.
58

8 race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 60 RUB (30-18-12)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Murava

chestnut, m, 1995
( Vatikan – Modnaia )

1:42:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melekhov V.
58
2 2 Periodika

grey, m, 1995
( Drug – Progulka )

1:43:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Smirnov A.
58
6 3 Manila

chestnut, m, 1995
( Nard – Martinika )

1:43:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Panov V.
58
5 4 Norvegia

bay, m, 1995
( Vatikan – Nutria )

1:44:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kondrashov N.
58
3 5 Vyp'

chestnut, m, 1995
( Pokhvalniy – Vapnyarka )

1:44:90
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
56
4 6 Tamanka

grey, m, 1995
( Man – Tamira )

1:46:90
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
58

11 race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 RUB (25-15-10)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Dagmar

grey, s, 1996
( Anchar – Dyubara )

1:10:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Boitsov N.
55
6 2 Novgorod

chestnut, s, 1996
( Viking – Napast' )

1:14:00
b: Pisarets B.
j: Zinchanko G.
57
2 3 Vigvam

grey, s, 1996
( Mat – Viuga )

1:16:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Porokhov N.
57
3 4 Sataney

chestnut, m, 1996
( Sarkazm – Daile, Dayle )

1:17:60
b: Palkov M.
j: Alberdiev A.
55
4 5 Dikar

bay, s, 1996
( Pokhvalniy – Dinel' )

1:18:80
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
55
1 6 Parandja

grey, m, 1996
( Drug – Pastoral' )

1:20:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhavadov B.
53

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Bronx 107
4 Blok 103
5 Kapitan Flint 103
6 Djurana 102
7 Kadril Tersk 102
8 Dinamika 100
9 Welt Tersk 96
10 Molnia Tersk 91