11.07.1999 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +32 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 race 4 Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 RUB (25-15-10)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Tesnina

chestnut, m, 1997
( Nagan – Trembita )

1:26:30
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
5 2 Bodrost

chestnut, m, 1997
( Desant – Boginia )

1:27:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko N.
57
2 3 Avstria

grey, m, 1997
( Viking – Afina )

1:28:50
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Kondratov K.
55
4 4 Valkiria

chestnut, m, 1997
( Aspekt – Viktoria )

1:28:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov B.
57
3 5 Paladina

grey, m, 1997
( Narmat – Pompa )

1:30:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Muzychenko A.
57

3 12:50 Named Race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 150 RUB (75-45-30)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Publika

grey, m, 1997
( Barkas – Pavlinka )

1:47:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Muzychenko A.
55
1 2 Sinda

chestnut, m, 1997
( Nagan – Sova )

1:47:50
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Djokolenko A.
55
2 3 Nika

chestnut, m, 1997
( Kanion – Napast' )

1:47:60
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Varaksin S.
55
5 4 Bager

grey, s, 1997
( Gepard – Bakkara )

1:47:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Zinin I.
57
6 5 Glen

grey, s, 1997
( Nagan – Gvarneri )

1:49:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Popov B.
57

5 13:35 Race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 70 RUB (35-21-14)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Modern

grey, s, 1996
( Drug – Mahachkala )

2:22:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko N.
58
3 2 Viaduk

bay, s, 1996
( Drug – Viktoria )

2:22:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Bondarev N.
58
4 3 Vozhd'

bay, s, 1996
( Drug – Vorkuta )

2:25:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dzhavadov B.
58
5 4 Tandem

grey, s, 1996
( Drug – Travka )

2:31:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Artsihovskaya-Kuznetsova
j: Popov B.
58
2 5 Vodevil

bay, s, 1996
( Drug – Vendetta )

2:37:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitry A.
58

7 14:15 Race 4 Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 60 RUB (30-18-12)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Komandor

grey, s, 1996
( Drug – Kaluga )

1:55:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
4 2 Paket

chestnut, s, 1996
( Kapitoly – Pavlinka )

1:55:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Zinin I.
58
1 3 Teddi

grey, s, 1996
( Drug – Travinka )

1:59:00
b: Zlobin S.
o: Zlobin S.
j: Dikansky V.
58
3 4 Modnyy

bay, s, 1996
( Drug – Modnaia )

1:59:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Popov B.
58
5 5 Bayron

bay, s, 1996
( Negasimiy – Brigantina )

2:10:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitry A.
58
6 6 Alexandrit

bay, s, 1996
( Sarkazm – Ananasnaia )

1:52:90
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: private in country
j: Reznikov A.
56

11 15:40 Race 4 gr

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 70 RUB (35-21-14)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Nalozhnik

bay, s, 1995
( Negasimiy – Natuma )

2:08:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko N.
59
2 2 Argus

chestnut, s, 1995
( Golos – Aviatsia )

2:09:50
b: Teberda stud
o: private in country
j: Varaksin S.
59
5 3 Byudzhet

chestnut, s, 1994
( Drug – Bagira )

2:09:70
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitry A.
59
4 4 Prosvet

chestnut, s, 1995
( Viking – Primula )

2:09:90
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Kondratov K.
57
3 5 Kontur

grey, s, 1995
( Nikel – Kariatida )

2:10:90
b: Tersk Stud
j: Safonov A.
57
6 6 Analiz

chestnut, s, 1995
( Nakhodchiviy – Arabika )

2:12:70
b: Tersk Stud
j: Popov B.
59

12 16:00 race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 60 RUB (30-18-12)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Bebetta

chestnut, m, 1996
( Pokhvalniy – Dafniya )

1:26:90
b: Tishensk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
56
2 2 Poedinok

grey, s, 1996
( Drug – Progulka )

1:27:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dzhavadov B.
58
4 3 Amsterdam

grey, s, 1996
( Drug – Artemida )

1:27:40
b: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarev N.
58
1 4 Pavushka

grey, m, 1996
( Viking – Primula )

1:29:20
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Kondratov K.
54
3 5 Montazh

chestnut, s, 1996
( Negasimiy – Mekhanika )

1:29:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Popov S.
58

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Seiful Muluk 179
2 Pancer Faust 175
3 Toscanella 174
4 Kamal Kavkaz 171
5 Avonmouth 155
6 Tudor 153
7 Pankration 152
8 Memoralia 147
9 Kladenec Tersk 142
10 Dubai Sapsan 141