27.06.1999 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +29 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

3 12:50 race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 150 RUB (75-45-30)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Anita

chestnut, m, 1997
( Narmat – Amira )

1:22:20
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Muzychenko A.
55
3 2 Bodrost

chestnut, m, 1997
( Desant – Boginia )

1:22:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dzhavadov B.
55
4 3 Vakhanka

grey, m, 1997
( Aromat – Vakansia )

1:24:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Andrushenko Y.
55
2 4 Dominika

grey, m, 1997
( Mukomol – Daugava )

1:24:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
55
5 5 Taverna

grey, m, 1997
( Aspekt – Travka )

1:25:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov V.
55

5 13:45 race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 150 RUB (75-45-30)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Edgar

bay, s, 1997
( Desant – Epopea )

1:21:80
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Simonov O.
55
2 2 Vend

grey, s, 1997
( Nagan – Veksha )

1:22:00
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Batrukov M.
55
2 3 Matador

grey, s, 1997
( Drug – Manana )

1:23:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
t: Ponomarev E.
55
4 4 Pecheneg

grey, s, 1997
( Gusar – Palomna )

1:36:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Chermoshetsev S.
55

10 16:05 amateur race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 70 RUB (35-21-14)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Dikson

chestnut, s, 1996
( Karnaval – Dikcia )

2:15:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov A.
6 2 Byudzhet

chestnut, s, 1994
( Drug – Bagira )

2:17:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Sayamyanc S.
3 3 Analiz

chestnut, s, 1995
( Nakhodchiviy – Arabika )

2:17:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Ilyin O.
1 4 Pervenets

grey, s, 1995
( Negasimiy – Pritcha )

2:18:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Grigorov I.
5 5 Mersedes

bay, s, 1995
( Dyatel – Morava )

2:25:50
b: Ptichiy Stud
j: Kappushev E.

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Sirius 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143