28.05.2006 Moscow

  • Track type: sand

Handicap

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex:
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 3 096 RUB (1407-844-563-282)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pegasus

chestnut, s, 2002
( Dormane – Bhutan )

1:23:60
o: Bukhtoyarov V. j: Yakovlev V.
t: Derov A.
2 Roslind

bay, s, 2000
( Dormane – Beatrice )

1:24:30
o: Bukhtoyarov V. j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Derov A.
3 Epogei

chestnut, s, 2002
( Preston – Efa )

1:28:30
b: Stanitsa Farm
o: privat abroad
j: Moskovoi R.
t: Spichev A.
4 Gusliar

chestnut, s, 2000
( Sarkazm – Gvardia )

1:28:60
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Zhegulyovtsev A.
t: Lavrikov S.
5 Parra Star

chestnut, s, 1999
( Parragonn – Salma )

1:28:70
j: Gromov N.
t: Kappushev M.
6 Misternur

bay, s, 2002
( Sibiryak – Mirabel )

1:28:70
b: Alina Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Ivko S.
t: Kardanov V.
7 Arteks

grey, s, 2002
( Egis – Anipa )

1:29:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
8 Playbil

grey, s, 1998
( Bakhrein – Prima )

1:29:30
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: private in country
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev M.
9 Aragon

bay, s, 1999
( Gusar – Ankora )

1:33:40
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Sherbakov D.
t: Yurchenko V.

Handicap

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 2 184 RUB (1092-655-437)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dilijans

grey, s, 2003
( Anchar – Diplomatka )

1:55:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Melekhov V.
t: Lushanin A.
2 Pingvin

chestnut, s, 2003
( Gepard – Pospa )

1:58:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kochergin V.
t: Lushanin A.
3 Vel'mut

grey, s, 2003
( Memuar – Veslyanka )

2:01:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulyovtsev A.
t: Lavrikov S.
4 Digiset

grey, s, 2003
( Gepard – Dzhimma )

2:05:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Lushanin A.
5 Amin

grey, s, 2003
( Avat – Anita )

2:14:90
b: Guseinov M.
o: Guseinov M.
j: Mamedov G.
t: Musaev A.

Named prize

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (22728-13636-9091-4545)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Markitan

bay, g, 2002
( Kay – Misteriya )

2:13:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
2 Kardinal

dark chestnut, s, 2002
( Anchar – Kameya )

2:13:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Melekhov V.
t: Lushanin A.
3 Titan

bay, s, 2001
( Negus – Taina )

2:13:20
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Averin V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev M.
4 Ellona

grey, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Ellada )

2:13:30
b: Belov Stud
o: Stanitsa
j: Moskovoi R.
t: Spichev A.
5 Sobolek

bay, s, 2001
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Santana )

2:14:50
b: Stavropol Stud
o: private in country
j: Zhegulyovtsev A.
t: Lavrikov S.
6 Armagedon

grey, s, 2002
( Madiar – Armanga )

2:17:00
b: Aibazov M.
o: Igumnova G.
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Kappushev M.
7 Benedick

chestnut, s, 2001
( Dormane – Beatrice )

2:18:00
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Derov A.

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Prince Faust 110
2 Avonmouth 102
3 Welt Tersk 99
4 Harakan 93
5 Baltik Queen 90
6 Kavaler Kavkaz 87
7 Gidon 87
8 Royal Blade 83
9 Hockey Tersk 82
10 Vychodec Tersk 82