10.09.2000 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +12 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 Named Race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (125-75-50)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Pamelita

chestnut, m, 1998
( Memuar – Panorama )

1:54:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
3 2 Daminga

grey, m, 1998
( Anchar – Dikusha )

1:55:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Volik A.
56
1 3 Aval

chestnut, m, 1998
( Viking – Afishka )

1:55:60
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Chermoshetsev S.
56.5
5 4 Nebesnaia

bay, m, 1998
( Bakhrein – Nauka )

1:56:20
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
54
4 5 Pistol

bay, m, 1998
( Sibiryak – Pikhta )

2:04:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Miklashevsky A.
51.5

4 13:30 Beresta Stakes

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 100 RUB (550-275-165-110)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Pasfild

chestnut, s, 1997
( Drug – Progulka )

1:16:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
58
1 2 Edgar

bay, s, 1997
( Desant – Epopea )

1:16:70
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
58.5
2 3 Blansh

grey, s, 1997
( Gusar – Biya )

1:18:60
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
58.5
3 4 Dikar

bay, s, 1996
( Pokhvalniy – Dinel' )

1:21:50
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Dikansky V.
60
4 5 Monolog

chestnut, s, 1997
( Nagan – Melomania )

1:26:80
o: private in country j: Chermoshetsev S.
58.5

6 race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 100 RUB (50-30-20)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Danon

grey, s, 1998
( Anchar – Dzhimma )

1:39:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Sidorenko V.
55
3 2 Playbil

grey, s, 1998
( Bakhrein – Prima )

1:40:00
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: private in country
j: Zhamanov M.
55
1 3 Energichny

chestnut, s, 1998
( Negasimiy – Energiya )

1:40:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Miklashevsky A.
55
5 4 Banket

chestnut, s, 1998
( Kanion – Burka )

1:43:20
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Batyrov F.
55

8 amateur race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 300 RUB (150-90-60)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Nigilist

bay, s, 1996
( Gusar – Naguta )

2:17:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Novozhilov A.
67
2 2 Grant

chestnut, s, 1997
( Gordon – Diagnostika )

2:17:40
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Ilyin O.
67
4 3 Avtoritet

chestnut, s, 1997
( Vybor – Argun' )

2:18:00
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Kappushev A.
67
5 4 Mercedes

grey, m, 1997
( Savoy – Mirabella )

2:21:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Britik D.
67

10 Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 4000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 400 RUB (700-350-210-140)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Badeishik

chestnut, s, 1995
( Drug – Bagira )

5:40:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
59
4 2 Dikson

chestnut, s, 1996
( Karnaval – Dikcia )

5:42:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
59
2 3 Val'ter

grey, s, 1996
( Aromat – Vakansia )

5:50:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
59
3 4 Argamak

grey, s, 1995
( Man – Argun' )

6:01:40
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
59
5 5 Teddi

grey, s, 1996
( Drug – Travinka )

6:18:50
b: Zlobin S.
o: Gorepekin V.
j: Chermoshetsev S.
59

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Doblest Tersk 130
2 Pozitivniy 120
3 Shiru 119
4 Vanil Maximus 118
5 Wadi Halfa 115
6 Prescott 110
7 Legioner 109
8 Djilli Grand 108
9 Apsny Gold 108
10 Aktivacia 108