14.05.2000 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +15 °C wind: west
  • Track type: dirt

12:00 race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 70 RUB (35-21-14)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Pamelita

chestnut, m, 1998
( Memuar – Panorama )

1:11:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Varaksin S.
55
1 2 Aval

chestnut, m, 1998
( Viking – Afishka )

1:11:8
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
55
6 3 Bogataia

grey, m, 1998
( Gusar – Botanika )

1:16:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko I.
55
4 4 Vakhta

chestnut, m, 1998
( Aspekt – Viktoria )

1:17:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bykov N.
55
5 5 Vaza

grey, m, 1998
( Amberg – Vremianka )

1:18:0
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Dopira Y.
55
7 6 Nebesnaia

bay, m, 1998
( Bakhrein – Nauka )

1:19:8
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Balkizov A.
53

4 handicap

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 98 RUB (42-28-21-7)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Appatit

bay, s, 1998
( Prikaz – Assa )

1:11:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Varaksin S.
55
4 2 Minor

grey, s, 1998
( Nagan – Marmara )

1:11:6
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kurbanov A.
55
8 3 Akvarium

chestnut, s, 1998
( Viking – astarta )

1:12:5
b: Stavropol Stud
o: private in country
j: Djokolenko A.
55
7 4 Nalet

grey, s, 1998
( Aromat – Norka )

1:12:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitry A.
55
3 5 Boprit

chestnut, s, 1998
( Piligrim – Bombina )

1:15:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko I.
55
1 6 Aiberg

grey, s, 1998
( Bulat – Ankora )

1:15:8
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Dopira Y.
55
9 7 Bebrik

grey, s, 1998
( Bakhrein – Biya )

1:16:8
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Balkizov A.
55
6 8 Musson

bay, s, 1998
( Sibiryak – Mnemonika )

1:18:8
b: Ponomarev E.
o: Ponomarev E.
j: Bykov N.
55

6 handicap

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 190 RUB (95-57-38)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Valkiria

chestnut, m, 1997
( Aspekt – Viktoria )

1:54:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
4 2 Publika

grey, m, 1997
( Barkas – Pavlinka )

1:56:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
56.5
5 3 Vakhanka

grey, m, 1997
( Aromat – Vakansia )

1:57:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko A.
56
3 4 Gugenotka

bay, m, 1997
( Gusar – Gatchina )

1:57:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
56.5
6 5 Sinda

chestnut, m, 1997
( Nagan – Sova )

1:58:5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kurbanov A.
56

9 handicap

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 160 RUB (80-48-32)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Modern

grey, s, 1996
( Drug – Mahachkala )


b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko I.
56.5
4 2 Toreador

bay, s, 1995
( Drug – Troika )

2:08:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
60
1 3 Prosvet

chestnut, s, 1995
( Viking – Primula )

2:08:2
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
54
6 4 Titsian

grey, s, 1995
( Nard – Travka )

2:08:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Bykov N.
56
3 5 Dikson

chestnut, s, 1996
( Karnaval – Dikcia )

2:09:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitry A.
54.5
5 6 Viaduk

bay, s, 1996
( Drug – Viktoria )

2:10:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kondrashov N.
56

11 handicap

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 70 RUB (35-21-14)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Gangut

bay, s, 1998
( Narmat – Gerda )

1:09:6
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kurbanov A.
57.5
4 2 Dadon

chestnut, s, 1998
( Anchar – Dyubara )

1:10:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Chermoshetsev S.
57.5
5 3 Primer

chestnut, s, 1998
( Mukomol – Progulka )

1:11:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dmitry A.
58
5 4 Tamerlan

chestnut, s, 1998
( Mukomol – Travinka )

1:11:8
b: Zlobin S.
o: Zlobin S.
j: Volik A.
57.5
2 5 Dolg

bay, s, 1998
( Gordon – Dzhokonda )

1:16:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bykov N.
57.5
1 6 Balzamin

chestnut, s, 1998
( Mukomol – Bukhta )

1:24:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko A.
57.5

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 159
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151