07.10.1962 Tbilisi old

  • Track type: dirt

143 Open Race ( Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 Panel

grey, m, 1960
( Nil – Platina )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Makarov Y.
t: Makarov I.
55
5 Kanva

grey, m, 1960
( Negatiw – Kanitel )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kutsenko
t: Lukoshkin I.
55

144 Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 300 RUB (180-90-30)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 Nagrada aka Nagrada II

grey, m, 1960
( Arax – Naparnitsa II )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev V.
t: Lukoshkin I.
56
5 Magnolia

bay, m, 1960
( Arax – Mammona )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gontar V.
t: Lukoshkin I.
55

145 Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 Pasport

chestnut, s, 1960
( Pomeranets – Piramida )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev V.
t: Lukoshkin I.
58
5 Orlan

chestnut, s, 1960
( Arax – Otrada )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gontar V.
t: Lukoshkin I.
57

146 ( Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (3000-1500-500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 Snaiper

chestnut, s, 1960
( Pomeranets – Sofa II )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev V.
t: Lukoshkin I.
58
5 Monoplan

chestnut, s, 1960
( Pomeranets – Madila )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gontar V.
t: Lukoshkin I.
58
6 Polonez

grey, s, 1960
( Nil – Privilegia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Makarov Y.
t: Makarov I.
58

147 Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 Spevka

chestnut, m, 1960
( Pomeranets – Sonata )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gontar V.
t: Lukoshkin I.
55
3 Poprygunia

chestnut, m, 1960
( Nil – Pankarta )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev V.
t: Makarov I.
56
4 Proportsia

chestnut, m, 1960
( Pomeranets – Parfumeria )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Uriadov
t: Makarov I.
55

148 Georgia Republic Cup ( Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4800-2400-800)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 Pusk

chestnut, s, 1959
( Kankan – Provincia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev V.
t: Zinchenko G.
59
3 Sapina

chestnut, m, 1959
( Arax – Solianka II )

2:56:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gontar V.
t: Zinchenko G.
57

149 Open Race ( Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Praktik

chestnut, s, 1957
( Korej – Privilegia )

2:14:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gverdtsiteli
t: Dzubak A.
59
4 Nepreklonnyi

chestnut, s, 1956
( Priboj – Nubia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sarkisyan
t: Zinchenko G.
59

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Seiful Muluk 170
5 Smerch 169
6 Cranberry 169
7 Akkerland 159
8 Kamal Kavkaz 158
9 Dinamika 154
10 Bronx 149