14.08.2015 Kazan

  • Weather: clouds t: +22 °C wind: west, 6-8 m/s
  • Track type: polytrack

4 Kazanian Favorite Cup GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 90 000 RUB (45000-25000-15000-5000)
  • Track Condition: WF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Pasha

grey, s, 2013
( Moabit – Pomba )

1:40:76
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin S.
57
2 2 Makfara

chestnut, m, 2013
( Moabit – Moris )

1:40:84
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Shaihutdinov R.
t: Giniyatullin S.
55
1 3 Pythagora

chestnut, m, 2013
( Bern – Pikriani )

1:41:23
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Giniyatullin F.
55
6 4 Vasilisa Tersk

grey, m, 2013
( Vasilij – Virsaviya )

1:42:59
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Avramenko D.
55
5 5 Tatarin

chestnut, s, 2013
( Mombland – Baiazet )

1:42:71
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Vafin M.
t: Usmanov L.
57
4 6 Bramina

chestnut, m, 2013
( Bern – Belmondo )

1:45:52
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Permyakov Y.
t: Semenov S.
55

6 Volga Federal Region Cup (Agr. Dep) GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: WF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Nonet

bay, s, 2008
( Nitagor – Nonna )

2:57:37
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hatkov S.
t: Avramenko D.
59
5 2 Beslan

bay, s, 2010
( Sokrushitel – Beha )

3:00:95
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Usmanov L.
59
2 3 Irbitsa

chestnut, m, 2009
( Bern – Ilet )

3:06:86
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
57
1 4 Pin Kod

chestnut, s, 2011
( Pobedit – Pamplona )

3:09:64
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Ivanov A.
t: Turutina E.
59
3 DNS Prince Bernes

chestnut, s, 2011
( Sonet – Merilin )


b: Yagudin S.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Burnakov V.
t: Lyahov A.
59

10 17:15 Kazanian DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 140 000 RUB (75000-30000-20000-10000-5000)
  • Track Condition: WF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Katrusia

grey, m, 2012
( Senjermen – Viviana )

2:54:30
b: Aibazov M.
o: HRS Aktay
j: Kappushev M.
t: Ruhtin R.
56
6 2 Palm

grey, s, 2012
( Moabit – Pomba )

2:54:58
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin F.
58
2 3 Jack Pot

grey, s, 2012
( Kurier – Dilogia )

2:59:66
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hatkov S.
t: Avramenko D.
58
4 4 Gashek

chestnut, s, 2012
( Gostomel – Vilanta )

3:03:69
b: Filimonov P.
o: Filimonov P.
j: Nafikov M.
t: Mihaylyuk A.
58
3 5 Boyarin

chestnut, s, 2012
( Aising – Baleria )

3:03:82
b: Filimonov P.
o: Filimonov V.
j: Semyonov V.
t: Mihaylyuk A.
58
5 6 Mekfer

chestnut, s, 2012
( Aising – Manioka )

3:04:33
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Zakirov R.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Semenov S.
58
7 7 Alzar

chestnut, s, 2012
( Aising – Arbelia )

3:04:41
o: Alexandrov A. j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Alexandrov A.
58

14 Named Race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-15000-5000)
  • Track Condition: WF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Plezara

bay, m, 2012
( Aising – Priana )

1:46:45
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin F.
55
5 2 Windy Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Newmarket – Virsaviya )

1:49:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hatkov S.
t: Avramenko D.
58
4 3 Apriori

grey, m, 2012
( Perlis – Alycha )

1:49:74
b: Samara Stud
j: Ivanov A.
t: Turutina E.
55
1 4 Psebay

chestnut, s, 2009
( Brilliant – Peibl )

1:52:22
b: Tatarstan SHP
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Samigullin R.
60
2 5 Wanna Be Best Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Nitagor – Vupi )

1:52:33
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gabidullin A.
t: Avramenko D.
58
6 6 Mober

chestnut, s, 2011
( Bern – Moris )

1:52:48
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Leontiev V.
j: Likhanov A.
t: Leontyev V.
60

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 215
2 Blok 182
3 Poker 172
4 Cranberry 164
5 Smerch 159
6 Akkerland 159
7 Bronx 149
8 Kamal Kavkaz 148
9 Welt Tersk 140
10 Dinamika 138