02.06.2002 Moscow

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +25 °C wind: w, умеренный
  • Track type: sand

Handicap

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 2 500 RUB (1125-675-450-250)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Diogen

grey, s, 1999
( Nagan – Digora )

1:26:70
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Lyakhov A.
t: Mahinenko P.
58
2 Brander

grey, s, 1999
( Narmat – Bodena )

1:27:40
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Akbaev S.
t: Mahinenko P.
59
3 Prapor

grey, s, 1999
( Paladin – Pompa )

1:27:90
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Kurbanov A.
t: Mahinenko P.
59
4 Gerbit

bay, s, 1999
( Buben – Gimnastika )

1:30:90
b: Melnikov V.
j: Shvyrov V.
55
5 Mentol

bay, s, 1999
( Narmat – Marmara )

1:30:90
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Avidzba D.
55
6 Pobor

bay, s, 1999
( Biplan – Papka )

1:31:20
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: Voskhod Stud
j: Melekhov V.
t: Chuguevetc A.
57
7 Amella (America)

chestnut, m, 1999
( Mekteb – Aspiranka )

1:31:60
b: Homenko A.
o: Homenko A.
j: Demidov S.
t: Mihaylyuk A.
53
8 Nepala

grey, m, 1999
( Paladin – Nedel'ka )

1:32:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Krugovoy D.
t: Vladimirov Y.
55
9 Bamper

grey, s, 1999
( Pobedniy – Bogara )

1:33:70
b: Voskhod Stud
o: Voskhod Stud
j: Berezikov N.
t: Chuguevetc A.
54

Handicap

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 3 275 RUB (1350-945-630-350)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pagoda (aka Pagoda)

chestnut, m, 1998
( Gepard – Prokaznitsa )

1:58:10
o: Khrenovoe Stud j: Abradushkina O.
t: Kappushev M.
53
2 Daira

grey, m, 1997
( Anchar – Dzhimma )

1:58:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Babak N.
t: Karandeev M.
55
3 Van

chestnut, s, 1998
( Narmat – Vanda )

1:59:30
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Lushanin A.
57
4 Daminga

grey, m, 1998
( Anchar – Dikusha )

2:00:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Lavrikov S.
58
5 Ararat

chestnut, s, 1997
( Anchar – Alpa )

2:00:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Popov P.
57
6 Givy

grey, s, 1998
( Vatman – Gimnastika )

2:05:20
b: Melnikov V.
o: Sevostianova V.
j: Shvyrov V.
t: Mihaylyuk A.
55
7 Bronza

bay, m, 1998
( Narmat – Bonna )

2:09:00
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Kurbanov A.
t: Mahinenko P.
54
8 Snast

chestnut, m, 1998
( Narmat – Sova )

2:09:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Lyakhov A.
t: Lyahov A.
53

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Sirius 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143