23.05.2015 Krasnodar

  • Weather: sunny t: +29 °C wind: 7 m/s, ne
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 HH Sheikh Sultan Bin Zayed Al Nahyan HARC festival

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 229 886 RUB (114943-68966-45977)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Pit Charli Tersk

grey, s, 2013
( Dilijans – Petarda )

1:12:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yurchenko N.
t: Grigorov I.
57
1 2 Nargil Tersk

grey, s, 2013
( Gabon – Nakhodchivaia )

1:13:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
6 3 Talyi Sneg

grey, s, 2013
( Gangut – Trata )

1:14:30
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Zhusup Uulu T.
t: Chuksin V.
57
7 4 Polarstern Tersk

grey, s, 2013
( Gabon – Pechora )

1:15:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
3 5 Bonapart Tersk

bay, s, 2013
( Drager – Bulava )

1:28:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Grigorov I.
57
2 ROV Diodor Kavkaz

grey, s, 2013
( Akcent – Dalila )


b: Sagemueller K.
o: Pronina I.
t: Samohina O.
5 RRV Gaiduk

chestnut, s, 2013
( Diplom – Glinka )


b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Kamagurov company
j: Gavras A.
t: Gavras A.
57

4 13:00 HH Sheikh Sultan Bin Zayed Al Nahyan HARC festival

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 229 886 RUB (114943-68966-45977)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Milolika Tersk

grey, m, 2012
( Kay – Marlen )

1:14:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
4 2 Pereyaslava Tersk

chestnut, m, 2013
( Dilijans – Publika )

1:16:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
5 3 Tigona

grey, m, 2013
( Gangut – Top )

1:17:10
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Zhusup Uulu T.
t: Chuksin V.
57
3 4 Narima Tersk

bay, m, 2013
( Maklaud – Naivnost )

1:17:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Yurchenko N.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
6 5 Makmadea Tersk

grey, m, 2013
( Maklaud – Madeyra )

1:18:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
57

6 13:40 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-20000-12000-5600-2400)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Zeniatta

grey, m, 2013
( Neron – Deva )

1:11:70
b: Zhurba O.
o: Dokhoyan R.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kobalian G.
55
12 2 Balagur

chestnut, s, 2013
( Grand Ecran – Bona Di )

1:12:60
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Pronina I.
j: Panzhokov R.
t: Samohina O.
57
8 3 Tutti Frutti Tersk

bay, m, 2012
( Vasilij – Ternia )

1:12:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
1 4 Pavlodar

chestnut, s, 2013
( Venzel – Pepitta )

1:12:90
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Tuarchiev Farm
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Povoyko V.
57
6 5 Velza

chestnut, m, 2013
( Benedick – Viktoria )

1:13:00
b: Aibazov M.
o: Karakotov M.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Pshizov A.
55
9 6 Gubernator

grey, s, 2013
( Benedick – Galensia )

1:13:40
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Hahalev R.
j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko A.
57
3 7 Gaknar

chestnut, s, 2013
( Karmel de Faust – Garda )

1:13:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kulinich V.
t: Chuksin V.
57
7 8 Averon Tersk

bay, s, 2013
( Nonius – Azarina )

1:13:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
2 9 Valentina Kavkaz

bay, m, 2012
( Valentino G – Bisserinka )

1:14:40
b: Sagemueller K.
o: private in country
j: Shegushev A.
t: Samohina O.
55
10 10 Takada

chestnut, m, 2013
( Karmel de Faust – Taiga )

1:16:10
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Zhusup Uulu T.
t: Chuksin V.
55
5 11 Pokaz

grey, s, 2013
( Arc Kossack – Propast )

1:16:80
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Gavras A.
t: Gavras A.
57
11 12 Biva

grey, m, 2013
( Benedick – Ventura )

1:17:10
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Agrotech Company
j: Medvedev A.
t: Kruglyhin S.
55

13 16:00 Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-7000-3000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
10 1 Valensio

chestnut, s, 2012
( Senjermen – Valensia )

1:40:30
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Alan Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
1 2 Platinum Dimond Tersk

grey, m, 2012
( Nash – Persefona )

1:40:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
4 3 Gdansk

chestnut, s, 2012
( Dilijans – Garda )

1:42:40
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kulinich V.
t: Chuksin V.
58
6 4 Maniok

chestnut, s, 2012
( Neron – Manjeta )

1:43:40
b: Siwonia J.
o: Koshman E.
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Koshman E.
58
5 5 Vesennyaia Melodia

grey, m, 2012
( Blagodarniy – Vestfalia )

1:43:60
b: Kurasov V.
o: Melnikov Y.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Koshman E.
56
2 6 Sabbita

chestnut, m, 2012
( Benedick – Sinda )

1:45:20
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Almaz Agrotech Company
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kruglyhin S.
56
11 7 Gibkaya

chestnut, m, 2012
( Benedick – Galensia )

1:45:30
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Zhusup Uulu T.
t: Chuksin V.
56
3 8 Moonlight Tersk

chestnut, m, 2012
( Nonius – Mary )

1:45:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Stepakin P.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
7 9 Djeiba

bay, m, 2012
( Blagodarniy – Dinel' )

1:48:40
b: Belov Stud
o: Shalnev G.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Popivskiy A.
56
8 10 Povelitelnica

bay, m, 2012
( Mongrant – Pampeza )

1:50:60
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Popivskiy A.
56
12 11 Raviya Tersk

bay, m, 2012
( HK Krystall – Venta )

1:58:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Dokhoyan R.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kobalian G.
56
9 ROV Gvidon

bay, s, 2012
( Vivat – Gepra )


b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Siuhov S.
j: Karpenko P.
t: Kikov N.
58

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86