02.05.2015 Krasnodar

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +17 °C wind: юго-западный 4 м/с
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:25 Named Race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 34 400 RUB (17200-8600-5160-2408-1032)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
12 1 Zeniatta

grey, m, 2013
( Neron – Deva )

1:10:5
b: Zhurba O.
o: Dokhoyan R.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kobalian G.
55
9 2 Pavlodar

chestnut, s, 2013
( Venzel – Pepitta )

1:10:9
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Tuarchiev Farm
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Povoyko V.
56
1 3 Gubernator

grey, s, 2013
( Benedick – Galensia )

1:11:0
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Hahalev R.
j: Palenko A.
t: Yurchenko A.
53
11 4 Velza

chestnut, m, 2013
( Benedick – Viktoria )

1:11:2
b: Aibazov M.
o: Karakotov M.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Pshizov A.
53
4 5 Tutti Frutti Tersk

bay, m, 2012
( Vasilij – Ternia )

1:11:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Vasilenko V.
53
5 6 Balagur

chestnut, s, 2013
( Grand Ecran – Bona Di )

1:11:5
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Pronina I.
j: Kulinich V.
t: Samohina O.
57
10 7 Biva

grey, m, 2013
( Benedick – Ventura )

1:11:7
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Agrotech Company
j: Gamgia I.
t: Kruglyhin S.
53
2 8 Gordenia

grey, m, 2013
( Neron – Diara )

1:11:7
b: Zhurba O.
o: Dokhoyan R.
j: Salahutdinov U.
t: Kobalian G.
53
3 9 Tequila Jaz Tersk

bay, m, 2013
( Turin – Trepetnaia )

1:12:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Paduchev A.
t: Vasilenko V.
54
6 10 Averon Tersk

bay, s, 2013
( Nonius – Azarina )

1:12:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
7 11 Gaiduk

chestnut, s, 2013
( Diplom – Glinka )

1:12:9
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Kamagurov company
j: Gavras A.
t: Gavras A.
55
8 12 Diodor Kavkaz

grey, s, 2013
( Akcent – Dalila )

1:13:2
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Pronina I.
j: Karpenko P.
t: Samohina O.
54

7 14:30 Bagrein Stakes

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 130 000 RUB (65000-39000-26000)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Balaban

grey, s, 2010
( Benedick – Beresta )

1:08:7
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Barsuk breeding farm
j: Medvedev D.
t: Kruglyhin S.
59
5 2 Bagrein

bay, s, 2005
( Gepard – Baronessa )

1:09:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Barsuk breeding farm
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kruglyhin S.
59
4 3 Viliam

grey, s, 2010
( Mishel – Vesmira )

1:09:5
b: Tchernyshev N.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Gavras A.
t: Gavras A.
59
3 4 Bendeks

chestnut, g, 2011
( Benedick – Ponega )

1:09:9
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Almaz Agrotech Company
j: Bzhania B.
t: Kruglyhin S.
59
2 5 Danakor

grey, s, 2009
( Kanion – Diupona )

1:10:4
b: Belov Stud
o: Timchenko Farm
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Tihonov V.
59

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 159
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151