25.04.2015 Krasnodar

  • Weather: sunny t: +18 °C wind: s-ws, 3-5 m/s
  • Track type: dirt

3 12:50 Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-20000-12000-8000)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Sedan

chestnut, s, 2012
( Dilijans – Sankcia )

2:08:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Zhusup Uulu T.
t: Chuksin V.
58
10 2 Absalon Tersk

bay, s, 2012
( Newmarket – Azarina )

2:09:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
7 3 Sabur

chestnut, s, 2012
( Benedick – Snast )

2:10:2
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kulinich V.
t: Chuksin V.
58
9 4 Maniok

chestnut, s, 2012
( Neron – Manjeta )

2:10:8
b: Siwonia J.
o: Koshman E.
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Koshman E.
58
11 5 Valensio

chestnut, s, 2012
( Senjermen – Valensia )

2:11:5
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Alan Stud
j: Levchenko N.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
3 6 Vesennyaia Melodia

grey, m, 2012
( Blagodarniy – Vestfalia )

2:12:1
b: Kurasov V.
o: Melnikov Y.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Koshman E.
56
2 7 Prytki

grey, s, 2012
( Takador – Propast )

2:12:3
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Gavras A.
t: Gavras A.
58
5 8 Gidona

grey, m, 2012
( Dilijans – Genrieta )

2:13:9
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Moskalenko E.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Povoyko V.
56
8 9 Sabbita

chestnut, m, 2012
( Benedick – Sinda )

2:13:9
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Almaz Agrotech Company
j: Kolesnikov V.
t: Kruglyhin S.
56
6 10 Venceslava Tersk

chestnut, m, 2012
( Nonius – Valuevka )

2:14:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Stepakin P.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
1 11 Moonlight Tersk

chestnut, m, 2012
( Nonius – Mary )

2:18:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Paduchev A.
t: Vasilenko V.
56

10 15:25 Introductory Prize GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-20000-12000-8000)
  • Track Condition: YL
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Molnienosny

bay, s, 2011
( Mongrant – Maliana )

2:25:1
b: Kurasov V.
o: Batrukov A.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Bidzhiev T.
59
8 2 Balaban

grey, s, 2010
( Benedick – Beresta )

2:25:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Barsuk breeding farm
j: Medvedev A.
t: Kruglyhin S.
59
4 3 Danakor

grey, s, 2009
( Kanion – Diupona )

2:26:4
b: Belov Stud
o: Timchenko Farm
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Tihonov V.
59
9 4 Viliam

grey, s, 2010
( Mishel – Vesmira )

2:27:1
b: Tchernyshev N.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Gavras A.
t: Gavras A.
59
5 5 Gabar

bay, s, 2011
( Blagodarniy – Gapelia )

2:27:7
b: Belov Stud
o: Hahalev R.
j: Yurchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
6 6 Pedagog

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Pavushka )

2:27:9
b: Loiko V.
o: Isaev G.
j: Mardanov D.
t: Isaev M.
59
3 7 Bendeks

chestnut, g, 2011
( Benedick – Ponega )

2:30:4
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Almaz Agrotech Company
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kruglyhin S.
59
1 8 Wanna Be Fast Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Newmarket – Varshavianka )

2:31:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Melnikov Y.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Koshman E.
57
2 9 Wanna Be Lucky Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Nitagor – Vinsena )

2:31:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57

Race :: top10 - 2018

0 Horse Points