29.06.2002 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: clouds t: +24 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 Panorama Stakes

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (200-120-80)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Miata

bay, m, 1999
( Parusnik – Machta )

2:52:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
59
4 2 Pabrina

bay, m, 1999
( Balaton – Paduya )

2:52:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dopira Y.
58
3 3 Vebrissa

chestnut, m, 1999
( Barkas – Vremianka )

2:53:0
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Zemskoy V.
58
5 4 Nagira

chestnut, m, 1999
( Gusar – Nesmeyana )

2:54:2
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Borod O.
55
6 5 Bergama

bay, m, 1999
( Mat – Boginia )

2:57:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Mezhnyakov N.
56
1 6 Meribel

grey, m, 1999
( Barkas – Mambera )

3:02:4
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Hamidullin R.
57

4 Karat Stakes

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (200-120-80)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Andgel (Angel)

grey, s, 1999
( Akademik – Ekspertiza )

2:41:1
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
56
6 2 Negin

chestnut, s, 1999
( Gepard – Natura )

2:43:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Popov S.
59
4 3 Dragomir

chestnut, s, 1999
( Gusar – Deduktsiya )

2:47:0
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Zemskoy V.
56
5 4 Gek

grey, s, 1999
( Kingsayz – Gil'diya )

2:48:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Abdulgamidov S.
54
3 5 Boppart

grey, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Botanika )

2:51:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolov Y.
59
2 6 Akay

chestnut, s, 1999
( Kanion – Argun' )

2:52:4
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
55

6 handicap

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 450 RUB (230-130-90)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Pamelita

chestnut, m, 1998
( Memuar – Panorama )

2:43:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Dopira Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
58
3 2 Aval

chestnut, m, 1998
( Viking – Afishka )

2:44:5
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
55
1 3 Gulihan

bay, s, 1998
( Balaton – Gatchina )

2:46:8
b: Rakhat Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Volik A.
56
2 4 Dikar

bay, s, 1996
( Pokhvalniy – Dinel' )

2:49:6
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Dikansky V.
58
4 5 Paporotnik

chestnut, s, 1998
( Priliv – Akita )

2:56:5
b: Kovcheg Stud
o: Kovcheg Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
53

7 race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 120 RUB (60-36-24)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Basnopisec

grey, s, 2000
( Piligrim – Byl' )

1:43:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Zubkov S.
56
1 2 Horunjiy

chestnut, s, 2000
( Balaton – Melodrama )

1:43:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Abdulgamidov S.
54
7 3 Monokl

chestnut, s, 2000
( Kingsayz – Monarkhia )

1:44:1
b: Privolnoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Hatkov S.
53
2 4 Noginsk

bay, s, 2000
( Gordon – Navigatsiya )

1:44:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Shyltuev R.
53
4 5 Gaisa

chestnut, m, 2000
( Sibiryak – Gapel )

1:45:4
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Mezhnyakov N.
52
5 6 Myatej

bay, s, 2000
( Balaton – Maritsa )

2:01:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
53

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 159
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151