15.08.2004 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +30 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 3 200 RUB (1600-800-480-320)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Mary

chestnut, m, 2001
( Nuits St. Georges – Madeyra )

1:17:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
56
6 2 Nisida

grey, m, 2001
( Argon – Normal )

1:21:5
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
56
2 3 Gapelia

chestnut, m, 2001
( Pas – Giperemia )

1:21:7
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Hatkov S.
56
7 4 Ergon

chestnut, s, 2001
( Gordon – Ekspansiya )

1:22:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
58
5 5 Vinchester

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Virsaviya )

1:24:1
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
58
4 6 Tanker

grey, s, 1998
( Kanion – Tamira )

1:24:3
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Palekha A.
60

4 Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 000 RUB (1000-500-300-200)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Nubiyka

grey, m, 2002
( Barkas – Normal )

1:37:4
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Tkachenko I.
57
4 2 Magriba

grey, m, 2002
( Barkas – Murava )

1:40:5
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Djanmurzaev M.
57
5 3 Piaf

bay, m, 2002
( Argon – Paduya )

1:41:1
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
57
2 4 Bespodobnaia

grey, m, 2002
( Piligrim – Bogota )

1:41:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
57
1 5 Vizitka

grey, m, 2002
( Kanion – Vyp' )

1:42:9
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Hatkov S.
57

6 Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 9 340 RUB (4250-2120-2120-850)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Nonius

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Nakhodka )

3:15:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
2 2 Neron

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Norka )

3:15:4
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
58
7 3 Nitagor

bay, s, 2001
( Gordon – Nezabudka )

3:17:8
b: Tersk Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
58
1 4 Antuan

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Ayova )

3:18:2
b: Belov Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
4 5 Egit

bay, s, 2001
( Gaydamak – Enna )

3:20:9
b: Chotchaev A.
j: Hatkov S.
58
6 6 Akvilon

grey, s, 2001
( Kanion – Argun' )

3:21:1
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Gizitdinov R.
58

8 handicap

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 1 000 RUB (500-300-200)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Nitsa

chestnut, m, 2001
( Argon – Nesmeyana )

1:51:9
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
55
5 2 Paibola

grey, m, 2001
( Barkas – Pchelka )

1:52:2
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
55
4 3 Kair

grey, s, 2001
( Adres – Koldun'ya )

1:52:2
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
57
3 4 Buton

grey, s, 2000
( Nougatin – Ballada )

1:53:5
b: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
60
2 5 Plakha

chestnut, m, 2001
( Argon – Panenka )

1:54:0
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
53

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Gobelen 61
2 Volnyi Faust (Prince Faust) 61
3 John Power 59
4 Gidon 59
5 Gubernator 57
6 Royal Blade 57
7 Kavaler Kavkaz 55
8 Gai 55
9 Tobias 52
10 Molnienosny 52