06.06.2004 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +22 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 handicap

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (250-150-100)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Sokrushitel

bay, s, 2002
( Namaz – Ema )

1:06:90
b: Chotchaev A.
j: Ahmadov A.
56
4 2 Sambo

grey, s, 2002
( Barkas – Sakora )

1:08:70
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
1 3 Nokaut

bay, s, 2002
( Karat – Navigatsiya )

1:09:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov S.
56
6 4 Kavkaz

bay, s, 2002
( Karat – Koldun'ya )

1:10:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
5 5 Vankuver

bay, s, 2002
( Karat – Virsaviya )

1:10:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
55
7 6 Makhaon

chestnut, s, 2002
( Argon – Miranda )

1:15:90
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
54

3 13:00 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 800 RUB (1400-700-420-280)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Triumf

grey, s, 2002
( Mat – Traviata )

1:22:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
7 2 Gonkong

chestnut, s, 2002
( Karat – Gil'diya )

1:23:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
57
5 3 Pamflet

grey, s, 2002
( Madiar – Proza )

1:24:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dopira Y.
57
5 4 Vyigrysh

bay, s, 2002
( Gordon – Vozmozhnost' )

1:24:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hamidullin R.
57
1 5 Bermamyt

bay, s, 2002
( Mat – Boginia )

1:25:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
57
4 6 Padiant

grey, s, 2002
( Diamant – Padina )

1:25:90
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Smirnov A.
57
8 7 Pepin

chestnut, s, 2002
( Parubok – Pinta )

1:26:10
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
57
3 8 Paslen

grey, s, 2002
( Pas – Pavushka )

1:26:30
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Yakushenko K.
57

5 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 9 000 RUB (4500-2250-1350-900)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Neiron

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Nevidal' )

1:49:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Prosvetova G.
t: Nielsen K.
58
3 2 Neron

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Norka )

1:49:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
58
4 3 Nonius

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Nakhodka )

1:49:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
1 4 Antuan

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Ayova )

1:50:90
b: Belov Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
6 5 Nitagor

bay, s, 2001
( Gordon – Nezabudka )

1:51:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
58
5 6 Vinchester

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Virsaviya )

1:55:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
58

7 Named Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 100 RUB (500-300-200-100)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Mary

chestnut, m, 2001
( Nuits St. Georges – Madeyra )

1:50:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
59
7 2 Gapelia

chestnut, m, 2001
( Pas – Giperemia )

1:51:30
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Dopira Y.
55
4 3 Djaina

grey, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Dzhemma )

1:51:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tertychiy S.
54
6 4 Berna

grey, m, 2001
( Argon – Businka )

1:52:40
b: Veles Stud
o: Schrader S.
j: Tkachenko N.
54
5 5 Gollandia

grey, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Gil'diya )

1:52:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
t: Zhurba A.
55
1 6 Minolta

bay, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Maniya )

1:52:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Hamidullin R.
55
8 7 Petunia

grey, m, 2001
( Preston – Pavushka )

1:53:50
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Djokolenko A.
52
2 8 Bariana

bay, m, 2001
( Parusnik – Bagira )

1:58:00
b: Privolnoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Guseynov S.
55

9 Elita Stakes GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Termin

bay, s, 2000
( Mat – Troya )

2:45:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
59
4 2 Status

chestnut, s, 2000
( Sarkazm – Svita )

2:46:20
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Dopira Y.
59
3 3 Vinitu

bay, s, 2000
( Nougatin – Vin'etka )

2:46:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
59
2 4 Paskhalny

chestnut, s, 1999
( Mat – Notogeya )

2:46:50
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Varaksin S.
t: Kappushev S.
59
5 5 Adamas

grey, s, 1999
( Demarsh – Amara )

2:48:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Smirnov A.
t: Kappushev M.
59
8 6 Buton

grey, s, 2000
( Nougatin – Ballada )

2:49:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
59
1 7 Malboro

chestnut, s, 2000
( Barkas – Murava )

2:50:50
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Djanmurzaev M.
59
9 8 Natan

chestnut, s, 2000
( Argon – Nayada )

2:52:90
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko A.
59

12 handicap

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 000 RUB (500-300-200)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Mongrant

bay, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Mnemonika )

1:50:20
b: Belov Stud
j: Dopira Y.
56
3 2 Nisida

grey, m, 2001
( Argon – Normal )

1:51:00
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
57
6 3 Bagration

grey, s, 2001
( Parusnik – Botanika )

1:52:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
56
2 4 Newport

chestnut, s, 2001
( Preston – Notogeya )

1:52:40
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Varaksin S.
56
5 5 Bizan

bay, m, 2001
( Argon – Balshikha )

1:54:10
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
55
4 6 Taner

chestnut, s, 2001
( Parusnik – Tabletka )

1:54:10
b: Privolnoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Smirnov A.
58
7 7 Turmalin

bay, s, 2001
( Mat – Tronka )

1:59:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
55

13 handicap

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (250-150-100)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Nubiyka

grey, m, 2002
( Barkas – Normal )

1:08:30
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
3 2 Sakura

chestnut, m, 2002
( Karat – Sonata )

1:11:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
55
5 3 Piaf

bay, m, 2002
( Argon – Paduya )

1:12:10
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
55
4 4 Monblanka

chestnut, m, 2001
( Balaton – Montana )

1:17:40
b: Privolnoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Hatkov S.
55

Race :: top10 - 2021

0 Horse Points