02.05.2004 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +20 °C wind: east, 4-6 m/s
  • Track type: dirt

3 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 000 RUB (1000-500-300-200)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Pamflet

grey, s, 2002
( Madiar – Proza )

1:26:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Varaksin S.
57
1 2 Gonkong

chestnut, s, 2002
( Karat – Gil'diya )

1:27:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
57
3 3 Sambo

grey, s, 2002
( Barkas – Sakora )

1:27:70
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Tkachenko A.
57
4 4 Bermamyt

bay, s, 2002
( Mat – Boginia )

1:28:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
57
7 5 Mamut

bay, s, 2002
( Mat – Mahachkala )

1:29:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
57
2 6 Pepin

chestnut, s, 2002
( Parubok – Pinta )

1:30:80
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Sigunov A.
57

6 Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 3 200 RUB (1600-800-480-320)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Nitagor

bay, s, 2001
( Gordon – Nezabudka )

2:07:40
b: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
4 2 Ergon

chestnut, s, 2001
( Gordon – Ekspansiya )

2:09:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
58
5 3 Kair

grey, s, 2001
( Adres – Koldun'ya )

2:09:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
58
6 4 Taner

chestnut, s, 2001
( Parusnik – Tabletka )

2:12:10
b: Privolnoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Kirshin A.
58
2 ROV Eliksir

chestnut, s, 2001
( Sarkazm – Epika )


b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud

9 Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 3 200 RUB (1600-800-480-320)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Termin

bay, s, 2000
( Mat – Troya )

2:19:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
59
2 2 Status

chestnut, s, 2000
( Sarkazm – Svita )

2:20:60
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
59
4 3 Paskhalny

chestnut, s, 1999
( Mat – Notogeya )

2:22:60
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Varaksin S.
t: Kappushev S.
59
1 4 Malboro

chestnut, s, 2000
( Barkas – Murava )

2:27:80
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko A.
59
6 5 Egar

chestnut, s, 2000
( Gaydamak – Ema )

2:32:20
b: Chotchaev A.
o: private in country
j: Ahmadov A.
59
3 6 Gona

chestnut, m, 2000
( Negus – Golubushka )

2:39:50
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Shemyak O.
t: Agabekyan M.
56

13 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 000 RUB (1000-500-300-200)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Mikma

grey, m, 2002
( Madiar – Muzyka )

1:26:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
4 2 Metameria

bay, m, 2002
( Mat – Modnitsa )

1:27:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
57
3 3 Bespodobnaia

grey, m, 2002
( Piligrim – Bogota )

1:29:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
57
2 4 Brama

grey, m, 2002
( Mat – Biologia )

1:30:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Zolotukhin E.
57
5 5 Velpina

chestnut, m, 2002
( Parubok – Veksha )

1:34:70
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: private in country
j: Shemyak O.
57

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Titan Kavkaz 91
2 Legioner 89
3 Kapitan Flint 83
4 Blok 77
5 Dinamika 72
6 Cranberry 71
7 Seiful Muluk 69
8 Dar Tersk 68
9 Welt Tersk 67
10 Bronx 66