13.07.2003 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: clouds t: +22 °C wind: west
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Named Race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (400-240-160)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Nitagor

bay, s, 2001
( Gordon – Nezabudka )

1:37:8
b: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
7 2 Proboy

grey, s, 2001
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Primula )

1:38:6
b: Stavropol Stud
o: private in country
j: Dopira Y.
58
6 3 Maia

chestnut, m, 2001
( Adres – Manana )

1:38:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Abdulgamidov S.
54
1 4 Ergon

chestnut, s, 2001
( Gordon – Ekspansiya )

1:38:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nesterenko A.
54
2 5 Vinchester

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Virsaviya )

1:39:8
b: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
55
3 6 Djaina

grey, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Dzhemma )

1:41:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Yakubovich N.
55

3 13:00 Great Cup GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Neron

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Norka )

1:54:3
b: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
57
2 2 Mary

chestnut, m, 2001
( Nuits St. Georges – Madeyra )

1:54:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
55
1 3 Diplomnik

bay, s, 2001
( Pas – Dinel' )

1:55:7
b: Belov Stud
j: Dopira Y.
57
8 4 Manuela

bay, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Modnitsa )

1:55:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko A.
55
3 5 Taner

chestnut, s, 2001
( Parusnik – Tabletka )

1:56:4
b: Privolnoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Hamidullin R.
57
5 6 Borneo

grey, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Ballada )

1:56:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Abdulgamidov S.
57
7 7 Neiron

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Nevidal' )

1:57:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Prosvetova G.
57
4 8 Trostinka

grey, m, 2001
( Kanion – Tamira )

1:57:9
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Skomorokhova I.
55

5 Great Russian Cup, DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 28 000 RUB (14000-7000-4200-2800)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Status

chestnut, s, 2000
( Sarkazm – Svita )

2:45:0
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Dopira Y.
58
1 2 John

chestnut, s, 2000
( Nougatin – Dzhokonda )

2:45:3
b: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
8 3 Termin

bay, s, 2000
( Mat – Troya )

2:47:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kirshin A.
58
4 4 Valensia

chestnut, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Valuevka )

2:47:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zemskoy V.
56
2 5 Melnica

chestnut, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Mechta )

2:48:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Abdulgamidov S.
56
7 6 Avanpost

grey, s, 2000
( Piligrim – Agata )

2:49:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
58
5 7 Konstanta

grey, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Kasta )

2:50:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
56
6 8 Buton

grey, s, 2000
( Nougatin – Ballada )

2:51:5
b: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
58

7 Tersk Stud Prize GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 7 500 RUB (3750-1880-1120-750)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Sosna

bay, m, 2000
( Sarkazm – Santana )

2:50:5
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Dopira Y.
56
2 2 Natan

chestnut, s, 2000
( Argon – Nayada )

2:51:2
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Varaksin S.
58
3 3 Vifleem

grey, s, 2000
( Mat – Vselennaia )

2:52:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Abdulgamidov S.
58
5 4 Monokl

chestnut, s, 2000
( Kingsayz – Monarkhia )

2:53:1
b: Privolnoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Hatkov S.
58
6 5 Nuga

chestnut, m, 2000
( Argon – Nesmeyana )

2:55:1
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
56
4 6 Daktil

grey, s, 2000
( Kanion – Daurka )

2:55:6
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Skomorokhova I.
58

9 Pyatigorsk Prize GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1000-600-400)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Antanta

bay, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Arizona )

1:21:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
55
1 2 Diplom

bay, s, 1998
( Prikaz – Diplomatka )

1:21:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov V.
t: unknown
60
4 3 Boppart

grey, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Botanika )

1:22:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
60
6 4 Narushitel

grey, s, 1997
( Aromat – Notogeya )

1:23:8
b: Zlobin S.
j: Hamidullin R.
60
8 5 Egar

chestnut, s, 2000
( Gaydamak – Ema )

1:24:3
b: Chotchaev A.
o: private in country
j: Varaksin S.
57
5 6 Tanker

grey, s, 1998
( Kanion – Tamira )

1:24:5
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Skomorokhova I.
60
7 7 Gepron

bay, s, 2000
( Paladin – Gerda )

1:25:7
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kirshin A.
57
3 8 Malboro

chestnut, s, 2000
( Barkas – Murava )

1:25:8
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Vezziko V.
57

10 Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 3 500 RUB (1750-880-520-350)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Beshtaugorka

bay, m, 2000
( Gordon – Bagira )

2:05:3
b: Privolnoe Stud
j: Kirshin A.
58
5 2 Kavminia

grey, m, 2000
( Nevod – Mekhanika )

2:05:7
b: Privolnoe Stud
j: Hamidov A.
58
1 3 Bravada

chestnut, m, 2000
( Argon – Bona )

2:06:5
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
3 4 Struna

chestnut, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Serenada )

2:07:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
58

12 Topol Prize GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 18 000 RUB (9000-4500-2700-1800)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Trepet

chestnut, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Troika )

3:48:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
59
7 2 Alkhimik

chestnut, s, 1999
( Mukomol – Agata )

3:49:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
59
4 3 Bespokoiny

chestnut, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Bagira )

3:50:0
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
59
5 4 Marcipan

bay, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Melodrama )

3:50:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
59
2 5 Dantes

chestnut, s, 1999
( Sarkazm – Diva )

3:50:8
b: Stavropol Stud
o: private in country
j: Hamidullin R.
50
6 6 Gandikap

chestnut, s, 1998
( Nakhodchiviy – Gvardia )

3:52:4
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Dopira Y.
t: Logvin V.
59
1 7 Banket

chestnut, s, 1998
( Kanion – Burka )

4:07:2
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Skomorokhova I.
59

13 rce

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (250-150-100)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Dartmur

chestnut, g, 2001
( Argon – Dezdemona )

1:23:9
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Vezziko V.
57
2 2 Market

chestnut, s, 2001
( Argon – Mambera )

1:24:0
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Kirshin A.
54
6 3 Bormental

grey, s, 2001
( Mat – Biologia )

1:25:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Abdulgamidov S.
56
1 4 Namangan

grey, s, 2001
( Gordon – Nazran )

1:25:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Nesterenko A.
54
5 5 Vizaj

bay, s, 2001
( Amberg – Votchina )

1:25:9
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Djanmurzaev M.
55

14 race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (250-150-100)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Paibola

grey, m, 2001
( Barkas – Pchelka )

1:25:8
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Vezziko V.
57
2 2 Madam Bluz

grey, m, 2001
( Barkas – Molitva )

1:26:5
b: Veles Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
56
1 3 Diadema

grey, m, 2001
( Egis – Dasmina )

1:27:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Hatkov S.
55
5 4 Minolta

bay, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Maniya )

1:27:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Zulotuhin E.
55
4 5 Tekila

grey, m, 2001
( Kanion – Tamanka )

1:28:0
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Skomorokhova I.
57
6 6 Koroleva

chestnut, m, 2001
( Namaz – Genua )

1:29:4
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Kirshin A.
55

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 159
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151