15.06.2003 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: + 25 °C wind: west, 5-7 m/s
  • Track type: dirt

1 Named Race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 880 RUB (400-240-160-80)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Proboy

grey, s, 2001
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Primula )

1:10:1
b: Stavropol Stud
o: private in country
j: Dopira Y.
57
3 2 Dartmur

chestnut, g, 2001
( Argon – Dezdemona )

1:10:9
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko I.
57
5 3 Diplomnik

bay, s, 2001
( Pas – Dinel' )

1:11:4
b: Belov Stud
j: Varaksin S.
56
1 4 Akvilon

grey, s, 2001
( Kanion – Argun' )

1:12:4
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Volik A.
55
2 5 Vinchester

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Virsaviya )

1:12:5
b: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
56
4 6 Bormental

grey, s, 2001
( Mat – Biologia )

1:12:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Abdulgamidov S.
56
7 7 Apuley

grey, s, 2001
( Piligrim – Aurika )

1:15:8
b: Tersk Stud
j: Nesterenko A.
54

3 Karinka Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 600 RUB (1300-650-390-260)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Mary

chestnut, m, 2001
( Nuits St. Georges – Madeyra )

1:22:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
5 2 Manuela

bay, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Modnitsa )

1:24:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Vezziko V.
57
4 3 Maia

chestnut, m, 2001
( Adres – Manana )

1:24:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
57
1 4 Gollandia

grey, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Gil'diya )

1:24:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
57
7 5 Vinsena

grey, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Valuevka )

1:24:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
57
2 6 Bambika

bay, m, 2001
( Mat – Bukva )

1:25:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Abdulgamidov S.
57
6 7 Trostinka

grey, m, 2001
( Kanion – Tamira )

1:25:6
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Volik A.
57

5 Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 2 800 RUB (1400-700-420-280)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Beshtaugorka

bay, m, 2000
( Gordon – Bagira )

1:52:2
b: Privolnoe Stud
j: Kalachev A.
58
4 2 Sosna

bay, m, 2000
( Sarkazm – Santana )

1:52:6
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Dopira Y.
58
2 3 Melnica

chestnut, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Mechta )

1:52:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Yakushenko K.
58
5 4 Konstanta

grey, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Kasta )

1:52:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
58
1 5 Struna

chestnut, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Serenada )

1:53:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58

7 Named Race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 2 000 RUB (1000-600-400)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 John

chestnut, s, 2000
( Nougatin – Dzhokonda )

2:02:8
b: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
56
2 2 Buton

grey, s, 2000
( Nougatin – Ballada )

2:05:3
b: Tersk Stud
j: Nesterenko A.
53
1 3 Malboro

chestnut, s, 2000
( Barkas – Murava )

2:05:6
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko N.
59
3 4 Gusliar

chestnut, s, 2000
( Sarkazm – Gvardia )

2:05:9
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Dopira Y.
56
5 5 Natan

chestnut, s, 2000
( Argon – Nayada )

2:05:9
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Djanmurzaev M.
55
4 6 Monokl

chestnut, s, 2000
( Kingsayz – Monarkhia )

2:07:5
b: Privolnoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Saitgaleev I.
52
6 7 Vinitu

bay, s, 2000
( Nougatin – Vin'etka )

2:15:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
57

9 Named Race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 000 RUB (500-300-200)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Valensia

chestnut, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Valuevka )

2:24:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
56
2 2 Benfika

chestnut, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Baigora )

2:24:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
56
1 3 Nuga

chestnut, m, 2000
( Argon – Nesmeyana )

2:24:7
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
56
4 4 Pustelga

grey, m, 2000
( Sarkazm – Primula )

2:24:7
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Hamidullin R.
57
3 5 Bravada

chestnut, m, 2000
( Argon – Bona )

2:24:7
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
55
6 6 Musli

grey, m, 2000
( Sarkazm – Mimoza )

2:26:1
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Dopira Y.
59

11 Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 2 600 RUB (1300-650-390-260)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Antanta

bay, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Arizona )

1:22:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
56
5 2 Dandi

bay, s, 2000
( Nougatin – Detonacia )

1:23:3
b: Privolnoe Stud
j: Vezziko V.
58
6 3 Vifleem

grey, s, 2000
( Mat – Vselennaia )

1:24:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Yakushenko K.
58
3 4 Egar

chestnut, s, 2000
( Gaydamak – Ema )

1:25:6
b: Chotchaev A.
o: private in country
j: Komarov Y.
58
1 5 Kavminia

grey, m, 2000
( Nevod – Mekhanika )

1:28:6
b: Privolnoe Stud
j: Kirshin A.
56
2 6 Barka

grey, m, 2000
( Kanion – Bebetta )

1:29:3
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Volik A.
56

13 handiacp

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (250-150-100)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Monpari

chestnut, m, 2001
( Parusnik – Monarkhia )

1:11:5
b: Privolnoe Stud
j: Hatkov S.
56
2 2 Djaina

grey, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Dzhemma )

1:11:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Abdulgamidov S.
55
8 3 Nisida

grey, m, 2001
( Argon – Normal )

1:11:9
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
4 4 Amanda

bay, m, 2001
( Mat – Aldomaia )

1:12:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Nesterenko A.
54
3 5 Muarga

chestnut, m, 2001
( Argon – Murava )

1:12:6
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
54
5 6 Vasilisa

chestnut, m, 2001
( Sibiryak – Vanil )

1:17:6
b: Tishensk Stud
j: Cherednikov V.
6 7 Petunia

grey, m, 2001
( Preston – Pavushka )

1:20:5
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Ermolenko V.
54

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 159
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151