01.06.2003 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: fleecy t: + 26 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 800 RUB (1400-700-420-280)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Neiron

chestnut, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Nevidal' )

1:34:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Prosvetova G.
t: Zhurba A.
57
4 2 Mary

chestnut, m, 2001
( Nuits St. Georges – Madeyra )

1:35:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
55
9 3 Sobolek

bay, s, 2001
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Santana )

1:35:60
b: Stavropol Stud
o: private in country
j: Dopira Y.
57
3 4 Manuela

bay, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Modnitsa )

1:36:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Hamidullin R.
55
2 5 Borneo

grey, s, 2001
( Nougatin – Ballada )

1:36:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Yakushenko K.
57
7 6 Nitagor

bay, s, 2001
( Gordon – Nezabudka )

1:38:60
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kirshin A.
57
7 Market

chestnut, s, 2001
( Argon – Mambera )

1:39:30
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko A.
57
6 8 Kair

grey, s, 2001
( Adres – Koldun'ya )

1:39:60
b: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
57
8 9 Bormental

grey, s, 2001
( Mat – Biologia )

1:39:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Abdulgamidov S.
57

4 handicap

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (400-240-160)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Beshtaugorka

bay, m, 2000
( Gordon – Bagira )

2:09:30
b: Privolnoe Stud
j: Kalachev A.
58
3 2 Valensia

chestnut, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Valuevka )

2:10:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
58
6 3 Struna

chestnut, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Serenada )

2:13:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
1 4 Astoria

chestnut, m, 2000
( Sarkazm – Afishka )

2:21:10
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Dopira Y.
57
2 5 Nuga

chestnut, m, 2000
( Argon – Nesmeyana )

2:21:70
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
5 6 Bravada

chestnut, m, 2000
( Argon – Bona )

2:24:10
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
57

6 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 9 000 RUB (4500-2250-1350-900)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Konstanta

grey, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Kasta )

2:05:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
56
4 2 Status

chestnut, s, 2000
( Sarkazm – Svita )

2:05:30
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Dopira Y.
58
1 3 Dandi

bay, s, 2000
( Nougatin – Detonacia )

2:06:00
b: Privolnoe Stud
j: Volik A.
58
7 4 Termin

bay, s, 2000
( Mat – Troya )

2:06:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
2 5 Natan

chestnut, s, 2000
( Argon – Nayada )

2:07:30
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko A.
58
6 6 Melnica

chestnut, m, 2000
( Nougatin – Machta )

2:09:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Yakushenko K.
56
5 7 Buton

grey, s, 2000
( Nougatin – Ballada )

2:14:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Hamidullin R.
58

8 Elita Stakes GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-800)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Trepet

chestnut, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Troika )

3:11:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
59
5 2 Dantes

chestnut, s, 1999
( Sarkazm – Diva )

3:17:00
b: Stavropol Stud
o: private in country
j: Hamidullin R.
t: Logvin V.
59
9 3 Alkhimik

chestnut, s, 1999
( Mukomol – Agata )

3:17:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko A.
t: Zhurba A.
59
1 4 Gandikap

chestnut, s, 1998
( Nakhodchiviy – Gvardia )

3:20:10
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Dopira Y.
t: Logvin V.
50
6 5 Medium

grey, s, 1999
( Madiar – Modnitsa )

3:20:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
t: Ushakov N.
59
2 6 Banket

chestnut, s, 1998
( Kanion – Burka )

3:22:00
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Kirshin A.
59
7 7 Marcipan

bay, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Melodrama )

3:26:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
59
8 8 Boppart

grey, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Botanika )

3:28:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
59
3 9 Diplom

bay, s, 1998
( Prikaz – Diplomatka )

3:32:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: unknown
59

11 Named Race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 000 RUB (500-300-200)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Malboro

chestnut, s, 2000
( Barkas – Murava )

2:25:90
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Tkachenko I.
59
4 2 Vifleem

grey, s, 2000
( Mat – Vselennaia )

2:27:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Yakushenko K.
57
2 3 Monokl

chestnut, s, 2000
( Kingsayz – Monarkhia )

2:27:60
b: Privolnoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Kirshin A.
52
5 4 Daktil

grey, s, 2000
( Kanion – Daurka )

2:40:00
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Saitgaleev I.
54
6 5 Myatej

bay, s, 2000
( Balaton – Maritsa )

2:40:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Podgainov V.
52

13 handicap

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (250-150-100)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Maia

chestnut, m, 2001
( Adres – Manana )

1:23:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
58
1 2 Vinsena

grey, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Valuevka )

1:23:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
58
5 3 Djaina

grey, m, 2001
( Nougatin – Dzhemma )

1:25:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Yakushenko K.
56
3 4 Nitsa

chestnut, m, 2001
( Argon – Nesmeyana )

1:26:30
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
56
4 5 Deidra

grey, m, 2001
( Argon – Deduktsiya )

1:29:20
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
54

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Seiful Muluk 170
5 Smerch 169
6 Cranberry 169
7 Akkerland 159
8 Kamal Kavkaz 158
9 Dinamika 154
10 Bronx 149