10.05.2003 Krasnodar

  • Track type: dirt

Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 000 RUB (1000-600-400)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Titan

bay, s, 2001
( Negus – Taina )

1:28:00
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Zubarev I.
t: Kappushev M.
57
2 Eliksir

chestnut, s, 2001
( Sarkazm – Epika )

1:28:50
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Shemyak O.
57
3 Vip

grey, s, 2001
( Paladin – Vanilda )

1:30:20
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Mikhailenko A.
57
4 Gupia

chestnut, m, 2001
( Paladin – Granka )

1:35:00
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Nikolkin I.
55
5 Gandola

grey, m, 2001
( Negus – Galka )

1:37:00
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kadantsev S.
55

Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 2 000 RUB (1000-600-400)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Ping-Pong

chestnut, s, 2000
( Paladin – Povilika )

2:13:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Zubarev I.
58
2 Glianec

chestnut, s, 2000
( Negus – Glyba )

2:14:50
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Shemyak O.
58
3 Bremen

bay, g, 2000
( Medunec – Bogara )

2:18:00
b: Voskhod Stud
o: Voskhod Stud
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Petrii I.
58

Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 2 000 RUB (1000-600-400)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Meridii (Meridian)

grey, s, 1999
( Dublikat – Maska )

2:26:60
b: SPK Losevskoe
o: SPK Losevskoe
j: Moskovoi R.
t: Matushevskii E.
59
2 Minor

grey, s, 1998
( Nagan – Marmara )

2:34:20
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Zubarev I.
t: Silkin N.
57
3 Paprik

chestnut, s, 1999
( Provance – Padina )

2:36:00
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: private in country
j: Shemyak O.
t: Agabekyan M.
59
4 Belka

bay, m, 1999
( Anchar – Beresta )

2:40:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kulinich V.
t: Tihonov V.
59
5 Prokhlada

bay, m, 1999
( Demarsh – Prem'era )

2:48:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Shustova V.
57

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Titan Kavkaz 91
2 Legioner 89
3 Kapitan Flint 83
4 Blok 77
5 Dinamika 72
6 Didan 71
7 Cranberry 71
8 Seiful Muluk 69
9 Dar Tersk 68
10 Welt Tersk 67