16.06.2013 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny
  • Track type: fiber sand

( Summer Stakes GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 97 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-7000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Van Basten

grey, s, 2011
( Senjermen – Viviana )

1:31:52
b: Aibazov M.
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Lavrikov S.
2 2 Vlastelin

chestnut, s, 2011
( Senjermen – Valentina )

1:33:15
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Lavrikov S.
3 3 Tokhil

chestnut, s, 2011
( Prince – Dubrovka )

1:33:76
j: Hamizov K.
t: Hamizov R.
4 4 Kentuki

grey, s, 2011
( Drager – Kazna )

1:38:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Markaryan B.
j: Guseynov S.
5 5 Morea

grey, m, 2011
( Maklaud – Pribavka )

1:39:05
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kochomanov N.
j: Pshikhachev A.
6 6 Palang

chestnut, s, 2011
( Mongrant – Paiga )

1:40:96
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Tarasov E.
7 7 Angelina

chestnut, m, 2011
( Nonius – Aravia )

1:43:06
b: Uzdenov H.
j: Saitgaleev I.
8 8 Amogra

bay, m, 2011
( Mongrant – Astoria )

1:43:32
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov A.

Open Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-3000-2000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Prince Pustyni

grey, s, 2009
( Prince – Dyuna )

2:00:58
b: Alina Stud
o: Nazarov A.
j: Avidzba D.
2 2 Kulman

chestnut, s, 2009
( Arbat – Koroleva )

2:03:73
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Guseynov T.
3 3 Jack Frost

grey, s, 2009
( Maklaud – Derbistka )

2:03:74
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kochomanov N.
j: Mardanov I.
4 4 Davidia

grey, m, 2010
( Duglas – Doina )

2:08:14
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Bairamkulov I.
j: Guseynov G.
5 5 Vereika

grey, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Vivien )

2:10:59
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
6 6 Semender

chestnut, s, 2009
( Nonius – Maina )

2:11:32
b: Tersk Stud
o: Muradov R.
j: Guseynov S.

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86