06.09.2008 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +25 °C wind: east, 4-7 m/s
  • Track type: fiber sand

2 Russian President Cup GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 1 000 000 RUB (500000-250000-150000-70000-30000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Karmel de Faust

chestnut, s, 2004
( Akbar – Marifa )

1:54:24
b: Saint Faust Stud
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Derov A.
60
3 2 Vestfalia

grey, m, 2005
( Marwan – Valuevka )

1:55:38
b: Tersk Stud
o: Kurasov V.
j: Hatkov S.
t: Logvin V.
55
11 3 Velmona

chestnut, m, 2005
( Marwan – Valensia )

1:55:66
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Volik A.
55
5 4 Ganibal

grey, s, 2005
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Gvardia )

1:55:75
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Hamidov A.
57
14 5 Dilijans

grey, s, 2003
( Anchar – Diplomatka )

1:55:82
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kruglyhin S.
t: Derov A.
60
12 6 Vambat

bay, s, 2005
( Banzai – Volva )

1:56:00
j: Kappushev A.
t: Kappushev M.
57
1 7 Aigur

chestnut, s, 2004
( Gabon – Ayova )

1:57:73
b: Belov Stud
j: Harchenko S.
t: Logvin V.
60
10 8 Vong

bay, s, 2003
( Gangut – Volia )

1:57:99
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Hamizov A.
t: Kardanov V.
60
8 9 Samurai

grey, s, 2004
( Matador – Sindy )

1:58:21
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev M.
60
7 10 Kondor

grey, s, 2005
( Dandi – Kavminia )

1:59:03
b: Kogan V.
o: Kogan V.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Agabekyan M.
57
6 11 Kavkaz

bay, s, 2002
( Karat – Koldun'ya )

1:59:07
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djokolenko A.
t: Necheporchuk V.
60
13 12 Gintas

grey, s, 2003
( Narmat – Granka )

2:02:53
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Pshukov A.
t: Kardanov V.
60
9 13 Glagol

bay, s, 2003
( Gangut – Ganimeda )

2:02:52
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Rukhtin V.
60
4 14 Diplaina

bay, m, 1998
( Pas – Daugava )

2:07:51
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Unashhotlov A.
t: Fedotsov V.
58

10 Named Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 000 RUB (250000-125000-75000-35000-15000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
12 1 Krushitel

bay, s, 2006
( Namaz – Djina )

1:27:49
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Kazharov A.
57
1 2 Partos

grey, s, 2006
( Akcent – Panorama )

1:28:22
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Hatkov S.
57
8 3 Armeets

chestnut, s, 2006
( Mongrant – Ayova )

1:28:53
b: Belov Stud
o: Karaev M.
j: Volik A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
10 4 Astrilba

bay, m, 2006
( Blagodarniy – Aval )

1:29:29
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
55
13 5 Tantal

chestnut, s, 2006
( Negus – Taina )

1:29:62
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Perederiy A.
57
5 6 Amelia

grey, m, 2006
( Madiar – Antanta )

1:29:66
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
55
2 7 Vupi

chestnut, m, 2006
( Parusnik – Vamlana )

1:29:75
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
55
4 8 Mamlyuk

grey, s, 2006
( Madiar – Minerva )

1:29:84
b: Derbent Company
o: Derbent Brandy Factory
j: Guseynov T.
55
6 9 Ermiks

bay, s, 2006
( Gaydamak – Ema )

1:30:20
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Unashhotlov A.
57
3 10 Tungus

grey, s, 2006
( Gangut – Trata )

1:30:43
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Timchenko O.
j: Harchenko S.
t: Tihonov V.
57
7 11 Minotavr

bay, s, 2006
( Aja Shakakhan – Minoga )

1:30:96
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vezziko V.
57
11 12 Dartanian

bay, s, 2006
( Antuan – Dinel' )

1:31:39
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
57
9 13 Narnia

chestnut, m, 2006
( Parusnik – Nevidal' )

1:32:18
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Paduchev A.
55

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 215
2 Blok 182
3 Poker 172
4 Smerch 169
5 Cranberry 164
6 Akkerland 159
7 Kamal Kavkaz 158
8 Bronx 149
9 Welt Tersk 140
10 Dinamika 138