18.10.2014 Krasnodar

  • Track type: dirt

3 Autumn prize GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 90 000 RUB (45000-22500-13500-9000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
10 1 Katrusia

grey, m, 2012
( Senjermen – Viviana )

1:38:6
b: Aibazov M.
o: HRS Aktay
j: Kappushev M.
t: Ruhtin R.
55
6 2 Sedan

chestnut, s, 2012
( Dilijans – Sankcia )

1:38:8
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Zhusup Uulu T.
t: Chuksin V.
57
9 3 Prytki

grey, s, 2012
( Takador – Propast )

1:39:2
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Nikolkin S.
57
11 4 Valensio

chestnut, s, 2012
( Senjermen – Valensia )

1:40:3
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Mindzhiya D.
57
4 5 Sabbita

chestnut, m, 2012
( Benedick – Sinda )

1:43:7
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Almaz Agrotech Company
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kruglyhin S.
55
5 6 Sabur

chestnut, s, 2012
( Benedick – Snast )

1:45:9
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Chuksin V.
57
3 7 Gidona

grey, m, 2012
( Dilijans – Genrieta )

1:45:9
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Moskalenko E.
j: Paduchev A.
55
7 8 Devoit

bay, s, 2012
( Arc Kossack – Dymka )

1:46:6
b: Reginski S.
o: Reginsky S.
j: Tikhonov Y.
57
2 9 Driver

chestnut, s, 2012
( Arc Kossack – Dida )

1:47:3
b: Panesh I.
o: Esaian A.
j: Parfuta V.
57
8 10 Noel

chestnut, m, 2012
( Takador – Nani )

1:56:6
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Kamagurov company
j: Simankin M.
55
1 11 Berest

dark bay, s, 2012
( Takador – Boliana )

2:03:9
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Kamagurov company
j: Gavras A.
57

7 Closing Race season Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-24000-16000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Bendeks

chestnut, g, 2011
( Benedick – Ponega )

2:14:8
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Almaz Agrotech Company
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kruglyhin S.
58
7 2 Vesenniy Grom

bay, s, 2011
( Benedick – Volnica )

2:14:8
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Chuksin V.
58
2 3 Wanna Be Fast Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Newmarket – Varshavianka )

2:16:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Melnikov Y.
j: Kirshin A.
t: Koshman E.
56
3 4 Basya

chestnut, m, 2011
( Benedick – Sinda )

2:19:4
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Almaz Agrotech Company
j: Medvedev A.
t: Kruglyhin S.
56
4 5 Neshvik

bay, s, 2011
( Takador – Nani )

2:22:9
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Kamagurov company
j: Gavras A.
58
5 6 Pobedonosnaia

bay, m, 2011
( Mongrant – Pampeza )

2:23:9
b: Belov Stud
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Simankin M.
t: Belikov V.
56
6 7 Blef

bay, s, 2011
( Kanion – Burgundia )

2:35:4
b: Timchenko Farm
o: private in country
j: Paduchev A.
58

13 Farewell Prize GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-30000-20000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Danakor

grey, s, 2009
( Kanion – Diupona )

2:29:6
b: Belov Stud
o: Timchenko Farm
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Tihonov V.
59
4 2 Viliam

grey, s, 2010
( Mishel – Vesmira )

2:30:4
b: Tchernyshev N.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Nikolkin I.
t: Belikov V.
59
1 3 Vladlen

grey, s, 2010
( Vong – Ventura )

2:32:7
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Zhusup Uulu T.
t: Chuksin V.
59
3 4 Dozenta

grey, m, 2009
( Akcent – Daga )


o: Shevtsov S. j: Ulubaev H.
57

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 159
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151