24.09.1989Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +22 °Cwind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 (Race V Grrace )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Spartak

grey,s,1987
(Pirit –Sabria)

1:25:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:private in country
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
2 Ekipazh

chestnut,s,1987
(Esplendor –Pipinka)

1:26:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Korolev V.
t:Kozlovsky A.
57
3 Nomerok

grey,s,1987
(Mashuk –Nesravnennaia)

1:27:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kalachev A.
t:Loktev N.
55
4 Naid

chestnut,s,1987
(Aromat –Nerka)

1:31:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Knyazev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
55
DNS Sambist

bay,s,1987
(Balaton –Stihia)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Podkuiko A.

4 (Race V Grrace )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parad

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Pridacha)

2:06:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov P.
58
2 Saper

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Sabria)

2:06:7
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
58
3 Nochenka

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Nastavnica)

2:08:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
56
4 Agat

bay,s,1986
(Gwizd –Angola)

2:08:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
58
5 Pobeg

black,s,1986
(Balaton –Pesnianka)

2:08:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
58
6 Najdak

black,s,1986
(Amper –Nitroza)

2:09:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:privat abroad
j:Kazachenko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
56
7 Matematika

chestnut,m,1986
(Mukomol –Mal'ta)

2:11:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Bledniykh A.
56

6 (Race IV Grrace )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Diktor

grey,s,1985
(Peleng –Taiga)

2:55:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zekashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
62
2 Dombay

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Mazurka)

2:55:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Ismailov К.
t:Zekashev A.
62
3 Partner

grey,s,1986
(Aromat –Prikhot)

2:55:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
57
4 Dagestan

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Mastika)

2:56:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
62
5 Galop

grey,s,1984
(Aswan –Pikula)

2:57:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Arakelyan P.
t:Bledniykh A.
60
6 Desant

grey,s,1985
(Aswan –Natuma)

2:57:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Bledniykh A.
62

8 (Race II GrGR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sekundant

bay,s,1986
(Aromat –Sekunda)

2:17:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zekashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
2 Al Nokhadha ex Tibet

grey,s,1986
(Balaton –Taiga)

2:18:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Korolev V.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
3 Ayan

chestnut,s,1986
(Naftalin –Amplituda)

2:20:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
4 Megrel

grey,s,1986
(Gwizd –Mazurka)

2:22:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Bledniykh A.
58

9 Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov)GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 4000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Drug

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Karinka)

4:47:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
59
2 Dyatel

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Sova)

4:49:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
59
3 Damascus (Damask)

grey,s,1985
(Strij –Meksika)

4:51:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Yurchenko V.
59
4 Delfin

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Nasturcia)

5:05:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Bledniykh A.
59

11 (Race IV Grrace )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nikelandiya

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Nesmishlenaia)

2:05:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
58
2 Pelena

grey,m,1986
(Aromat –Premia)

2:08:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Loktev N.
58
3 Nakladka

grey,m,1986
(Kumir –Nizina)

2:08:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
4 Sokata

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Simpatika)

2:08:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Korolev V.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
5 Pogovorka

bay,m,1986
(Gwizd –Poltava)

2:09:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kazachenko P.
t:Khubulov A.
56
6 Nemka

chestnut,m,1986
(Mukomol –Nesravnennaia)

2:12:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Zekashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58

13 (Race V Grrace )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Marmelad

chestnut,s,1985
(Mustang –Magma)

1:49:7
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Bochkalov A.
t:Popov P.
58
2 Atlantik

chestnut,s,1986
(Tainik –Amara)

1:50:4
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov P.
58
3 Kambuz

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Karabelya)

1:51:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
58
4 Pepel

bay,s,1986
(Peleng –Poprigunia)

1:52:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
5 Niger

chestnut,s,1986
(Gwizd –Navarra)

1:52:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
58
6 Nadomnik

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Nejnost)

1:53:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zekashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58

15 (Race V Grrace )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Panikersha

bay,m,1987
(Naftalin –Palomna)

1:27:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ismailov К.
t:Zekashev A.
57
2 Pagoda

bay,m,1987
(Gwizd –Poltava)

1:27:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kalachev A.
t:Loktev N.
55
3 Trembita

chestnut,m,1987
(Mukomol –Tinda)

1:27:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Paramonov S.
55
4 Mednaya

chestnut,m,1987
(Balaton –Medyanka)

1:29:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Ponomarev E.
57
5 Arabika

bay,m,1987
(Balaton –Anzhelika)

1:31:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Knyazev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
55
6 Eskadra

bay,m,1987
(Esplendor –Karmensita)

1:31:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Korolev V.
t:Kozlovsky A.
57

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128