20.07.2014 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

1 Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sablya

chestnut, m, 2012
( Benedick – Sigulda )

1:46:70
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Kappushev M.
57
2 Platinum Dimond Tersk

grey, m, 2012
( Nash – Persefona )

1:49:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
3 Gagra

grey, m, 2012
( Gangut – Gilberta )

1:50:10
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Shlinskiy D.
57
4 Vlasta

grey, m, 2012
( Senjermen – Vesmira )

1:51:10
b: Tchernyshev N.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
57
5 Finalistka

grey, m, 2012
( Pripusk (Propusk) – Kama )

1:51:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
57
6 Bebi

chestnut, m, 2012
( Benedick – Barogramma )

1:53:70
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Shlinskiy D.
57

3 Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Drina

grey, m, 2009
( Benedick – Daminga )

2:09:32
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Pshukov I.
t: Shamilov D.
58
2 2 Pad

grey, m, 2010
( Duglas – Poltava )

2:09:36
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
58
3 Bedlend

grey, s, 2010
( Duglas – Budra )

2:10:91
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Guseynov G.
60

4 Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Pocelui Vetra

chestnut, s, 2011
( Deputat – Pyatigorchanka )

2:39:75
b: Pisarets B.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Kalabekov K.
58
5 2 Aelita

chestnut, m, 2011
( Sonet – Asmera )

2:44:42
b: Hatuev R.
j: Bostanov T.
56
4 3 Metall

chestnut, s, 2011
( Novgorod – Maliba )

2:44:83
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Guseynov G.
58
3 4 Kentuki

grey, s, 2011
( Drager – Kazna )

2:44:91
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tarasov E.
58

5 Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Digor

chestnut, s, 2009
( Enam – Djina )

3:09:70
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Salpagarov R.
t: Bayramukov K.
59
4 2 Kulman

chestnut, s, 2009
( Arbat – Koroleva )

3:09:90
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Yurchenko A.
59
1 3 Mintemir

chestnut, g, 2010
( Prince – Deka )

3:10:61
b: Alina Stud
o: Kaitov H.
j: Saitgaleev I.
59

6 OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 No Comments Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Newmarket – Nakhodchivaia )

3:05:81
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kazharov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
9 2 Very Well

grey, m, 2011
( Vizavi – Velvichia )

3:09:20
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
58
4 3 Subgranta

bay, m, 2011
( Mongrant – Subsidia )

3:11:44
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Tarasov E.
t: Cema V.
58
2 4 Wanna Be Lucky Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Nitagor – Vinsena )

3:12:76
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
8 5 Aida-Kala

bay, m, 2011
( Arbat – Apolinaria )

3:13:97
b: Derbent Company
j: Mardanov I.
58
5 6 Tanais

grey, m, 2011
( Kupec – Tara )

3:15:92
b: Afaunov M.
o: Boziev K.
j: Hamizov K.
58
3 7 Angelina

chestnut, m, 2011
( Nonius – Aravia )

3:16:96
b: Uzdenov H.
j: Avidzba D.
58
7 8 Smeta

bay, m, 2011
( Mongrant – Sosna )

3:20:83
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov A.
58
6 9 Morea

grey, m, 2011
( Maklaud – Pribavka )

3:31:81
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kochomanov N.
j: Guseynov T.
58

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 215
2 Blok 182
3 Poker 172
4 Cranberry 164
5 Smerch 159
6 Akkerland 159
7 Bronx 149
8 Kamal Kavkaz 148
9 Welt Tersk 140
10 Dinamika 138