02.09.1989 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: clouds t: +21 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Etap

chestnut, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Poprigunia )

1:30:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Maryin S.
t: Zekashev A.
55
2 Puga

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Postup )

1:30:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
53
3 Arbat

chestnut, s, 1987
( Balaton – Astronomia )

1:31:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
57
4 Peplum

grey, s, 1987
( Mashuk – Pliaska )

1:31:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Komarov Y.
t: Paramonov S.
55
5 Mramorny

bay, s, 1987
( Mashuk – Mechta )

1:33:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
57
6 Parusnik

chestnut, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Prikhot )

1:34:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Loktev N.
55
7 Magnoliya

grey, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Martinika )

1:37:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bledniykh A.
53

3 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Argun'

chestnut, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Anakonda )

1:55:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sagdeeva R.
t: Zekashev A.
53
2 Dekabr

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Nerka )

1:55:0
H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Bledniykh A.
58,5
3 Don

grey, s, 1985
( Peleng – Normandia )

1:55:8
b: Tersk Stud
j: Maryin S.
t: Zekashev A.
58,5
4 Tmin

grey, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Tantra )

1:57:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Komarov Y.
t: Paramonov S.
55
5 Nabat

chestnut, s, 1986
( Balaton – Nitra )

1:57:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
6 Praporschik

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Paloma )

1:57:7
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
57

5 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pagoda

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Poltava )

1:27:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Loktev N.
55
2 Efiopiya

grey, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Pikula )

1:29:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
3 Bagryanka

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Biologia )

1:29:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
t: Kozlovsky A.
57
4 Estonka

chestnut, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Natuma )

1:30:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Korolev V.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
5 Pegusha

chestnut, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Pesnia )

1:35:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Komarov Y.
t: Paramonov S.
55
6 Panamka

grey, m, 1987
( Mukomol – Prekrasnaia )

1:35:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
55

7 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bam

chestnut, s, 1987
( Murmansk – Bespechnaia )

1:23:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
2 Parafin

chestnut, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Popytka )

1:24:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Korolev V.
t: Loktev N.
57
3 Nuntsiy

bay, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Nutria )

1:25:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Yakovlev
t: Ponomarev E.
57
4 Ekvator

bay, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Kasseta )

1:26:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
t: Ponomarev E.
55
5 Mariyka

grey, m, 1987
( Balaton – Mirnaia )

1:26:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Komarov Y.
t: Khubulov A.
53
6 Amanat

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Anatomia )

1:31:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Pyoruishkov I.
t: Kozlovsky A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 75
2 Jazz 63
3 Galvanika 62
4 Games Bond 61
5 Apsny Gold 61
6 Salma 61
7 Ramil' Dokh 61
8 Vegas 60
9 Burbon SER 60
10 Pozitivniy 60