27.08.1989Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +31 °Cwind: west
  • Track type: dirt

2 Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Papakha

grey,m,1987
(Balaton –Pastoral')

1:10:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
2 Massovka

grey,m,1987
(Mashuk –Marka)

1:11:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Kozlovsky A.
57
3 Mednaya

chestnut,m,1987
(Balaton –Medyanka)

1:12:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Ponomarev E.
57
4 Arabika

bay,m,1987
(Balaton –Anzhelika)

1:13:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
5 Pogoda

bay,m,1987
(Gwizd –Panatseya)

1:13:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov M.
t:Khubulov A.
55
6 Balovnica

grey,m,1987
(Amper –Balta)

1:16:6
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Popov P.
55

4 Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bespechniy

grey,s,1987
(Pakistan –Bionika)

1:28:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
2 Agalit

chestnut,s,1987
(Gwizd –Argentina)

1:29:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Kozlovsky A.
57
3 Eka

chestnut,m,1987
(Esplendor –Karavella)

1:29:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
55
4 Nagaechka

grey,m,1987
(Gwizd –Nagaina)

1:31:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov M.
t:Khubulov A.
53
5 Naborshik

chestnut,s,1987
(Balaton –Nezhnaia)

1:33:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Podkuiko A.
55
6 Nautilus

grey,s,1987
(Aromat –Nepokornaia)

1:33:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kuzub Y.
t:Podkuiko A.
55

6 Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Niger

chestnut,s,1986
(Gwizd –Navarra)

1:53:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
58
2 Nakladka

grey,m,1986
(Kumir –Nizina)

1:54:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
56
3 Naplyv

grey,s,1986
(Peleng –Naslednica)

1:55:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov M.
t:Khubulov A.
56
4 Mekka

grey,m,1986
(Karavan –Meksika)

1:56:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Ionkin K.
t:Paramonov S.
54
5 Taman

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Ten)

1:54:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Perederiy S.
t:Bledniykh A.
56

8 Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kalmar

chestnut,s,1987
(Mashuk –Karabelya)

1:23:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
2 Kastan'eta

bay,m,1987
(Naftalin –Kartinka)

1:26:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kuzub Y.
53
3 Trembita

chestnut,m,1987
(Mukomol –Tinda)

1:27:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Paramonov S.
53
4 Mariyka

grey,m,1987
(Balaton –Mirnaia)

1:29:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
55
5 Pluton

chestnut,s,1987
(Naftalin –Pernataya)

1:31:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Perederiy S.
t:Bledniykh A.
57
6 Nomerok

grey,s,1987
(Mashuk –Nesravnennaia)

1:32:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kalachev A.
t:Loktev N.
55

12 Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Derbist

grey,s,1985
(Kumir –Moskva)

1:54:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
60,5
2 Dekabr

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Nerka)

1:55:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Perederiy S.
t:Bledniykh A.
60,5
3 Dar'yal

grey,s,1985
(Kumir –Pustyshka)

1:55:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov M.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58,5
4 Diletant

chestnut,s,1985
(Tallin –Navarra)

1:56:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kuznecov V.
t:Paramonov S.
58,5
5 Nabat

chestnut,s,1986
(Balaton –Nitra)

2:02:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kuzub Y.
t:Yagiyaev N.
55

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128