12.08.1989 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +28 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nebesnyy

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Normandia )

1:31:9
b: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
2 Vak

chestnut, s, 1987
( Karavan – Venesuella )

1:36:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
55
3 Mexikanec

grey, s, 1987
( Karavan – Meksika )

1:37:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
t: Kozlovsky A.
57
4 Nagel

grey, s, 1987
( Gwizd – Novaia )

1:37:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
5 Parusnik

chestnut, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Prikhot )

1:38:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zharikov A.
t: Loktev N.
55

4 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nochenka

bay, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Nastavnica )

1:55:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
56
2 Najdak

black, s, 1986
( Amper – Nitroza )

1:55:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
3 Turgai

chestnut, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Talantlivaia )

1:56:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
4 Tmin

grey, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Tantra )

1:56:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Paramonov S.
56
5 Nabob

chestnut, s, 1986
( Balaton – Nema )

1:59:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzub Y.
56
6 Krik

grey, s, 1986
( Karavan – Karavella )

2:01:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56

6 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kapriol'

grey, m, 1987
( Amper – Kuraga )

1:29:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Popov P.
57
2 Biryul'ka

grey, m, 1987
( Amper – Butaforia )

1:30:7
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Popov P.
57
3 Bankirsha

grey, m, 1987
( Nimroz – Bakalea )

1:31:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
4 Efiopiya

grey, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Pikula )

1:32:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
5 Pagoda

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Poltava )

1:36:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Loktev N.
57
6 Puga

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Postup )

1:36:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 75
2 Jazz 63
3 Galvanika 62
4 Salma 61
5 Ramil' Dokh 61
6 Games Bond 61
7 Apsny Gold 61
8 Pozitivniy 60
9 Saahar 60
10 Legioner 60