16.07.1989Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +31 °Cwind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Barkhat

grey,s,1987
(Temir –Bakhroma)

1:46:8
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov S.
57
2 Ekvator

bay,s,1987
(Esplendor –Kasseta)

1:47:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Knyazev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
55
3 Akr

chestnut,s,1987
(Karavan –Albanka)

1:48:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov M.
t:Yagiyaev N.
55
4 Amneris

grey,s,1987
(Mukomol –Antenna)

1:52:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Arakelyan P.
t:Bledniykh A.
55

2 12:20Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Emigrantka

grey,m,1986
(Mastak –Epokha)

1:58:7
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:private abroad
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov S.
58
2 Argun'

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Anakonda)

1:58:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sagadeeva R.
t:Zekashev A.
56
3 Panika

grey,m,1986
(Neapol –Prekrasnaia)

2:02:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov M.
t:Yagiyaev N.
56
4 Anglichanka

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Apofema)

2:03:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Paramonov S.
58
5 Nochenka

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Nastavnica)

2:04:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Knyazev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
56
6 Aneta

grey,m,1986
(Neapol –Argentina)

2:11:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
58

4 13:00Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pepel

bay,s,1986
(Peleng –Poprigunia)

1:56:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
2 Najdak

black,s,1986
(Amper –Nitroza)

1:56:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:privat abroad
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
3 Badminton

chestnut,s,1986
(Mukomol –Bolivia)

1:57:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev V.
t:Khubulov A.
58
4 Abrek

chestnut,s,1986
(Balaton –Arapka)

1:59:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Salukvadze A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
5 Prospekt

chestnut,s,1986
(Peleng –Panagia)

1:59:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saprychev E.
t:Khubulov A.
58
6 Nabob

chestnut,s,1986
(Balaton –Nema)

2:09:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kuzub Y.
58

6 13:40 (Race III GrGR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pastor

grey,s,1986
(Aromat –Pastoral')

2:21:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
2 Sekundant

bay,s,1986
(Aromat –Sekunda)

2:22:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Salukvadze A.
t:Zekashev A.
55
3 Delfin

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Nasturcia)

2:24:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Bledniykh A.
57
4 Taman

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Ten)

2:26:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saprychev E.
t:Bledniykh A.
55
5 Priliv

chestnut,s,1986
(Peleng –Plazma)

2:21:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
55
6 Dagestan

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Mastika)

2:30:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov M.
t:Yagiyaev N.
59,5

8 14:20Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Peonazh

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Piksha)

2:08:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
2 Nepman

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Nasechka)

2:10:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
58
3 Saper

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Sabria)

2:11:4
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
56
4 Megrel

grey,s,1986
(Gwizd –Mazurka)

2:11:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saprychev E.
t:Bledniykh A.
56

10 15:05Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nikel

bay,s,1986
(Kumir –Nutria)

2:05:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
56
2 Samshit

grey,s,1986
(Mustang –Sarja)

2:09:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov P.
58
3 Agat

bay,s,1986
(Gwizd –Angola)

2:10:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
58
4 Kuplet

chestnut,s,1986
(Pirit –Kuptchaya)

2:11:0
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
58
5 Niger

chestnut,s,1986
(Gwizd –Navarra)

2:11:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
56

12 15:50Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Darley

chestnut,s,1985
(Aswan –Naturshica)

1:54:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sagadeeva R.
t:Zekashev A.
59
2 Diktor

grey,s,1985
(Peleng –Taiga)

1:54:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Salukvadze A.
t:Zekashev A.
59
3 Dekabr

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Nerka)

1:57:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Arakelyan P.
t:Bledniykh A.
59
4 Desant

grey,s,1985
(Aswan –Natuma)

1:57:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saprychev E.
t:Bledniykh A.
59

13 16:10Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nakladka

grey,m,1986
(Kumir –Nizina)

1:55:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
55
2 Pogovorka

bay,m,1986
(Gwizd –Poltava)

1:58:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
56
3 Mekka

grey,m,1986
(Karavan –Meksika)

1:59:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
58
4 Matematika

chestnut,m,1986
(Mukomol –Mal'ta)

2:01:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Arakelyan P.
t:Bledniykh A.
56
5 Nemka

chestnut,m,1986
(Mukomol –Nesravnennaia)

2:03:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Salukvadze A.
t:Zekashev A.
58

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128