16.07.1989 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +31 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Barkhat

grey, s, 1987
( Temir – Bakhroma )

1:46:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Popov S.
57
2 Ekvator

bay, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Kasseta )

1:47:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Knyazev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
55
3 Akr

chestnut, s, 1987
( Karavan – Albanka )

1:48:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
4 Amperis

grey, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Antenna )

1:52:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bledniykh A.
55

2 12:20 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Emigrantka

grey, m, 1986
( Mastak – Epokha )

1:58:7
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private abroad
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Popov S.
58
2 Argun'

chestnut, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Anakonda )

1:58:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sagadeeva R.
t: Zekashev A.
56
3 Panika

grey, m, 1986
( Neapol – Prekrasnaia )

2:02:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
4 Anglichanka

chestnut, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Apofema )

2:03:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
5 Nochenka

bay, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Nastavnica )

2:04:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Knyazev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
56
6 Aneta

grey, m, 1986
( Neapol – Argentina )

2:11:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58

4 13:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pepel

bay, s, 1986
( Peleng – Poprigunia )

1:56:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
2 Najdak

black, s, 1986
( Amper – Nitroza )

1:56:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
3 Badminton

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mukomol – Bolivia )

1:57:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev V.
t: Khubulov A.
58
4 Abrek

chestnut, s, 1986
( Balaton – Arapka )

1:59:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
5 Prospekt

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Panagia )

1:59:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Khubulov A.
58
6 Nabob

chestnut, s, 1986
( Balaton – Nema )

2:09:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzub Y.
58

6 13:40 ( Race III Gr GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pastor

grey, s, 1986
( Aromat – Pastoral' )

2:21:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
2 Sekundant

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Sekunda )

2:22:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
3 Delfin

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Nasturcia )

2:24:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pantyukhov S.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
4 Taman

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Ten )

2:26:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
5 Priliv

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Plazma )

2:21:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
55
6 Dagestan

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Mastika )

2:30:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
59,5

8 14:20 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Peonazh

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Piksha )

2:08:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
2 Nepman

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Nasechka )

2:10:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
3 Saper

grey, s, 1986
( Pirit – Sabria )

2:11:4
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
56
4 Megrel

grey, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Mazurka )

2:11:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Bledniykh A.
56

10 15:05 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nikel

bay, s, 1986
( Kumir – Nutria )

2:05:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
56
2 Samshit

grey, s, 1986
( Mustang – Sarja )

2:09:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Popov P.
58
3 Agat

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Angola )

2:10:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
4 Kuplet

chestnut, s, 1986
( Pirit – Kuptchaya )

2:11:0
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
58
5 Niger

chestnut, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Navarra )

2:11:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
56

12 15:50 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Darley

chestnut, s, 1985
( Aswan – Naturshica )

1:54:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sagadeeva R.
t: Zekashev A.
59
2 Diktor

grey, s, 1985
( Peleng – Taiga )

1:54:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
3 Dekabr

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Nerka )

1:57:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bledniykh A.
59
4 Desant

grey, s, 1985
( Aswan – Natuma )

1:57:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Bledniykh A.
59

13 16:10 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nakladka

grey, m, 1986
( Kumir – Nizina )

1:55:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
55
2 Pogovorka

bay, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Poltava )

1:58:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
56
3 Mekka

grey, m, 1986
( Karavan – Meksika )

1:59:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
4 Matematika

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mukomol – Mal'ta )

2:01:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bledniykh A.
56
5 Nemka

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mukomol – Nesravnennaia )

2:03:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
58

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Sirius 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143