09.07.1989 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +22 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

3 13:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Prim

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Presnia )

1:47:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
2 Agalit

chestnut, s, 1987
( Gwizd – Argentina )

1:50:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Kozlovsky A.
57
3 Priz ex Pribor

chestnut, s, 1987
( Balaton – Pula )

1:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
4 Nimb

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Nitroza )

1:51:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
57
5 Namotchik

grey, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Nessa )

1:51:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Knyazev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
6 Etap

chestnut, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Poprigunia )

2:05:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
57

6 14:00 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Tembr

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Teberda )

2:02:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Popov P.
55
2 Mim

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Muna )

2:04:7
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Popov S.
57
3 Ekran

bay, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Nametka )

2:05:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
4 Mokhovik

chestnut, s, 1987
( Harfiarz – Monika )

2:17:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Knyazev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
55
5 Nomerok

grey, s, 1987
( Mashuk – Nesravnennaia )

2:23:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
55

9 15:00 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Natura

chestnut, m, 1987
( Temir – Nitush )

2:07:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Popov S.
57
2 Simmetria

chestnut, m, 1987
( Mashuk – Sekunda )

2:07:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Knyazev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
55
3 Papakha

grey, m, 1987
( Balaton – Pastoral' )

2:13:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
4 Panama

grey, m, 1987
( Mascat – Plantacia )

2:13:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Popov P.
55
5 Meriya

chestnut, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Malutka )

2:13:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zharikov A.
t: Loktev N.
55
6 Pogoda

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Panatseya )

2:23:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
55

11 16:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: MD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Emocia

bay, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Maima )

1:46:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
2 Trembita

chestnut, m, 1987
( Mukomol – Tinda )

1:53:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
3 Kastan'eta

bay, m, 1987
( Naftalin – Kartinka )

1:53:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
57
4 Eka

chestnut, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Karavella )

1:56:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
57
5 Pagoda

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Poltava )

1:59:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
57
5 Pagoda

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Poltava )

1:59:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
57
6 Efiopiya

grey, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Pikula )

2:00:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Knyazev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 75
2 Jazz 63
3 Galvanika 62
4 Apsny Gold 61
5 Ramil' Dokh 61
6 Salma 61
7 Games Bond 61
8 Pozitivniy 60
9 Mamir-Sul 60
10 Saahar 60