09.05.2021 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: rain t: +11 °C wind: west, strong
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 12:00 Starter Race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 11 000 RUB (5500-3300-2200)
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Dogdt Raven

chestnut, s, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dzhulia )

1:15:1
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Andreev A.
t: Nasibulin K.
55
1 2 Quest Tersk

chestnut, s, 2019
( Senjermen – Kamasutra )

1:15:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
55
5 3 Etmir

bay, s, 2019
( Mongol – Etne )

1:17:1
b: Vorokov J.
o: Vorokov J.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Pshukov I.
55+2
3 4 Stenford

bay, s, 2019
( Folastello PY – Susana )

1:17:3
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Farm Serdiukov V.N.
j: Boldirev G.
t: Mihayluk V.
55
2 5 Budapesht Tersk

bay, s, 2019
( Vasilij – Bonadea Tersk )

1:20:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
55

3 12:40 Emirates Breeders' Cup maiden

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 55 000 RUB (27500-16500-11000)
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Straj Tersk

chestnut, s, 2018
( Arbat – Stepen )

1:44:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
56
1 2 Karamzin Tersk

grey, s, 2018
( Madiar – Kangera )

1:44:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
58
5 3 Vizantia Tersk

bay, m, 2018
( Arbat – Valentnost )

1:45:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Grigorov I.
56
2 4 Verba Tersk

bay, m, 2018
( Arbat – Vupi )

1:46:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
56
3 5 Astra Tersk

bay, m, 2018
( Teddi – Aksamitka )

1:47:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
56

8 14:30 WW II Victory Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 10 760 RUB (5400-3240-2120)
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Graf Maximus

grey, s, 2018
( Maximus d`Alep – Gagra )

1:59:2
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Goncharov S.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
1 2 Volan de Mort

grey, s, 2018
( Mongol – Vymuria Kossack )

2:00:1
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
58
4 3 Darek

grey, s, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Devica )

2:03:1
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Andreev A.
t: Nasibulin K.
58
3 RET Bystraia Zvezda

grey, m, 2018
( Maximus d`Alep – Bebi )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
t: Mihayluk V. 58

10 15:10 Maiden Race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 11 200 RUB (5600-3360-2240)
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Pavlodar AST

bay, s, 2018
( Vasilij – Prodelka )

1:43:5
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Goncharov S.
t: Hrusheva A.
55+2
6 2 Drifter

chestnut, s, 2018
( Deputat – Plennica Vetra Tersk )

1:44:0
b: Emkuzhev H.
o: Emkushev H.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Hamizov R.
55
1 3 Grom Kavkaz

bay, s, 2018
( Bagrein – Nebesnaia )

1:46:9
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Tkhamokov R.
j: Gappoev B.
t: Hamizov R.
56
3 4 Vikhr Tersk

grey, s, 2018
( Nonet – Vasilisa Tersk )

1:49:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
58
5 5 Persival AST

grey, s, 2018
( Vasilij – Politka )

1:49:5
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Hrusheva A.
55
2 6 Prima Senjermen

chestnut, m, 2018
( Senjermen – Papira-P )

1:53:0
b: Kalabekov K.
o: Bakakina L.
j: Gasanov M.
t: Kalabekov K.
53
4 RET Vympel Siver

chestnut, s, 2018
( Pegasus – Vernost Siver )


b: Ermolov S.
o: Nartokov T.
t: Hamizov R. 55

12 15:50 Starter Race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 600 RUB (5300-3180-2120)
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Vanil Maximus

bay, m, 2019
( Maximus d`Alep – Vigna )

1:16:6
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Mihayluk V.
55
1 2 Passia Tersk

grey, m, 2019
( Sakmagon Tersk – Polba )

1:17:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Avramenko D.
55
4 3 Voski

chestnut, m, 2019
( Senjermen – Vinsena )

1:18:5
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
55
3 RET Pallmira Maximus

grey, m, 2019
( Maximus d`Alep – Pineda de Mar )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
t: Mihayluk V. 55

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Sirius 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143