17.06.1989Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +23 °Cwind: west
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Baska

bay,m,1987
(Amper –Bakkara)

1:20:4
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Mikhailiuk A.
t:Popov P.
55
2 Arabika

bay,m,1987
(Balaton –Anzhelika)

1:21:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
55
3 Pogoda

bay,m,1987
(Gwizd –Panatseya)

1:23:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
55
4 Mar

bay,m,1987
(Balaton –Margaritka)

1:24:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
55
5 Estoniya

bay,m,1987
(Esplendor –Narmata)

1:28:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Salukvadze A.
t:Zekashev A.
55
6 Pegusha

chestnut,m,1987
(Gwizd –Pesnia)

1:28:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
57

2 Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Abbat

bay,s,1987
(Balaton –Arapka)

1:24:5
b:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
2 Prolog

chestnut,s,1987
(Gwizd –Paloma)

1:24:7
B
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Podkuiko A.
57
3 Amanat

chestnut,s,1987
(Mukomol –Anatomia)

1:25:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:private in country
j:Kim A.
t:Kozlovsky A.
57
4 Arbat

chestnut,s,1987
(Balaton –Astronomia)

1:25:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saprychev E.
57
5 Nagaechka

grey,m,1987
(Gwizd –Nagaina)

1:26:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
55
6 Nagel

grey,s,1987
(Gwizd –Novaia)

1:27:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Arakelyan P.
t:Bledniykh A.
57
7 Parusnik

chestnut,s,1987
(Naftalin –Prikhot)

1:27:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zharikov A.
t:Loktev N.
57

4 Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nuntsiy

bay,s,1987
(Mukomol –Nutria)

1:20:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:private in country
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
55
2 Aluminiy

chestnut,s,1987
(Mukomol –Azbuka)

1:21:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Salukvadze A.
t:Zekashev A.
55
3 Pamir

grey,s,1987
(Mashuk –Polinezia)

1:22:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
57
4 Balt

bay,s,1987
(Almaz –Balerina)

1:32:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saprychev E.
55
5 Bankrot

chestnut,s,1987
(Almaz –Bolgaria)

1:33:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
55
6 Pluton

chestnut,s,1987
(Naftalin –Pernataya)

1:34:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Arakelyan P.
t:Bledniykh A.
55

6 Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Progulka

bay,m,1986
(Gwizd –Primeta)

2:05:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
56
2 Anglichanka

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Apofema)

2:10:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
58
3 Matematika

chestnut,m,1986
(Mukomol –Mal'ta)

2:11:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tertychiy S.
t:Bledniykh A.
56
4 Karaganda

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Kaluga)

2:17:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Salukvadze A.
t:Zekashev A.
56
5 Panika

grey,m,1986
(Neapol –Prekrasnaia)

2:17:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov M.
t:Yagiyaev N.
56

8 Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Naplyv

grey,s,1986
(Peleng –Naslednica)

2:03:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
56
2 Najdak

black,s,1986
(Amper –Nitroza)

2:03:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:privat abroad
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Yagiyaev N.
56
3 Aport

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Amnah)

2:04:5
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
58
4 Abrek

chestnut,s,1986
(Balaton –Arapka)

2:11:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Salukvadze A.
t:Zekashev A.
56
5 Praporschik

chestnut,s,1986
(Peleng –Paloma)

2:13:6
b:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
58
6 Krik

grey,s,1986
(Karavan –Karavella)

2:14:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kim A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
56

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128