17.06.1989 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +23 °C wind: west
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Baska

bay, m, 1987
( Amper – Bakkara )

1:20:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mikhailiuk A.
t: Popov P.
55
2 Arabika

bay, m, 1987
( Balaton – Anzhelika )

1:21:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
55
3 Pogoda

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Panatseya )

1:23:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
55
4 Mar

bay, m, 1987
( Balaton – Margaritka )

1:24:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
55
5 Estoniya

bay, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Narmata )

1:28:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
6 Pegusha

chestnut, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Pesnia )

1:28:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
57

2 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Abbat

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Arapka )

1:24:5
b: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
2 Prolog

chestnut, s, 1987
( Gwizd – Paloma )

1:24:7
B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
3 Amanat

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Anatomia )

1:25:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Kim A.
t: Kozlovsky A.
57
4 Arbat

chestnut, s, 1987
( Balaton – Astronomia )

1:25:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
57
5 Nagaechka

grey, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Nagaina )

1:26:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
55
6 Nagel

grey, s, 1987
( Gwizd – Novaia )

1:27:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
7 Parusnik

chestnut, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Prikhot )

1:27:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zharikov A.
t: Loktev N.
57

4 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nuntsiy

bay, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Nutria )

1:20:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
55
2 Aluminiy

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Azbuka )

1:21:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
3 Pamir

grey, s, 1987
( Mashuk – Polinezia )

1:22:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
4 Balt

bay, s, 1987
( Almaz – Balerina )

1:32:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
55
5 Bankrot

chestnut, s, 1987
( Almaz – Bolgaria )

1:33:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
55
6 Pluton

chestnut, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Pernataya )

1:34:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bledniykh A.
55

6 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Progulka

bay, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Primeta )

2:05:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
56
2 Anglichanka

chestnut, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Apofema )

2:10:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
3 Matematika

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mukomol – Mal'ta )

2:11:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
t: Bledniykh A.
56
4 Karaganda

chestnut, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Kaluga )

2:17:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
5 Panika

grey, m, 1986
( Neapol – Prekrasnaia )

2:17:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56

8 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Naplyv

grey, s, 1986
( Peleng – Naslednica )

2:03:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
56
2 Najdak

black, s, 1986
( Amper – Nitroza )

2:03:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
3 Aport

grey, s, 1986
( Pirit – Amnah )

2:04:5
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
58
4 Abrek

chestnut, s, 1986
( Balaton – Arapka )

2:11:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
5 Praporschik

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Paloma )

2:13:6
b: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
6 Krik

grey, s, 1986
( Karavan – Karavella )

2:14:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kim A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Sirius 145
7 Princessa Maxim 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143