03.06.1989 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +27 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 14:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Panama

grey, m, 1987
( Mascat – Plantacia )

1:20:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
57
4 2 Bankirsha

grey, m, 1987
( Nimroz – Bakalea )

1:20:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
5 3 Pogoda

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Panatseya )

1:21:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
57
2 4 Massovka

grey, m, 1987
( Mashuk – Marka )

1:21:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kim A.
t: Kozlovsky A.
57
6 5 Arabika

bay, m, 1987
( Balaton – Anzhelika )

1:24:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Knyazev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
1 6 Panamka

grey, m, 1987
( Mukomol – Prekrasnaia )

1:25:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
57

3 14:40 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Nanter

chestnut, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Nametka )

2:01:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
56
2 2 Samarkand

grey, s, 1986
( Karavan – Salvia )

2:04:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kim A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
5 3 Najdak

black, s, 1986
( Amper – Nitroza )

2:05:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
3 4 Tmin

grey, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Tantra )

2:12:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
4 5 Turgai

chestnut, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Talantlivaia )

2:12:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sagadeeva R.
t: Zekashev A.
56
6 6 Niger

chestnut, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Navarra )

2:20:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznecov V.
t: Khubulov A.
56

5 15:20 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Megrel

grey, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Mazurka )

2:03:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Bledniykh A.
56
6 1 Megrel

grey, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Mazurka )

2:03:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Bledniykh A.
56
3 2 Naplyv

grey, s, 1986
( Peleng – Naslednica )

2:04:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
56
5 3 Argun'

chestnut, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Anakonda )

2:05:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sagadeeva R.
t: Zekashev A.
54
4 4 Progulka

bay, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Primeta )

2:05:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
54
2 5 Tegeran

grey, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Tinda )

2:14:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
56
1 6 Aneta

grey, m, 1986
( Neapol – Argentina )

2:15:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
56

7 16:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Tembr

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Teberda )

1:18:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
55
6 2 Ekvator

bay, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Kasseta )

1:20:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Knyazev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
56
3 3 Tabak

grey, s, 1987
( Balaton – Taiga )

1:21:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
55
2 4 Al Dinari aka Semafor

bay, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Setun )

1:24:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kim A.
t: Kozlovsky A.
55
5 5 Nagar

chestnut, s, 1987
( Gwizd – Nekhvatka )

1:26:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
55
4 6 Pegas

bay, s, 1987
( Gwizd – Piala )

1:26:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
57

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Sirius 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143