28.05.1989Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +25 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Spartak

grey,s,1987
(Pirit –Sabria)

1:22:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:private in country
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
4 2 Ekran

bay,s,1987
(Esplendor –Nametka)

1:24:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
6 3 Namotchik

grey,s,1987
(Mukomol –Nessa)

1:24:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Knyazev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
55
5 4 Kurgan

chestnut,s,1987
(Gwizd –Kaluga)

1:24:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Podkuiko A.
55
3 5 Mramorny

bay,s,1987
(Mashuk –Mechta)

1:30:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
55
2 6 Pandus

grey,s,1987
(Aromat –Poetika)

1:30:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
57
1 7 Prim

chestnut,s,1987
(Mukomol –Presnia)

1:31:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Yagiyaev N.
55

2 12:20 (Race V Grrace )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Kiparis

chestnut,s,1987
(Pirit –Kuptchaya)

1:36:4
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
5 2 Markiz

bay,s,1986
(Amper –Magma)

1:37:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhigulsky D.
t:Popov S.
57
3 3 Sambist

bay,s,1987
(Balaton –Stihia)

1:40:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Levchenko I.
t:Podkuiko A.
57
1 4 Naklonchik

bay,s,1987
(Naftalin –Nesmishlenaia)

1:42:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
2 5 Bespechniy

grey,s,1987
(Pakistan –Bionika)

1:44:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
55
7 6 Pluton

chestnut,s,1987
(Naftalin –Pernataya)

1:49:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tertychiy S.
t:Bledniykh A.
55
4 7 Vydumscik

grey,s,1987
(Murmansk –Venecia)

1:52:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
55

4 13:00Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Kosmonavt

bay,s,1986
(Naftalin –Karinka)

2:07:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
58
3 2 Samshit

grey,s,1986
(Mustang –Sarja)

2:08:9
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Mihailuk V.
t:Popov P.
56
5 3 Agat

bay,s,1986
(Gwizd –Angola)

2:09:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
58
1 4 Priliv

chestnut,s,1986
(Peleng –Plazma)

2:14:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
56
2 5 Pepton

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Pavana)

2:16:2
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
58

5 13:20 (Race IV Grrace )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Nem

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Natuma)

2:06:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
5 2 Al Nokhadha ex Tibet

grey,s,1986
(Balaton –Taiga)

2:06:9
NS
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
2 3 Naftalan

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Nessa)

2:08:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Kozlovsky A.
56
6 4 Parnik

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Presnia)

2:11:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
4 5 Saper

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Sabria)

2:15:1
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
58

7 14:00 (Race III GrGR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 2 520 RUB (1080-720-540-180)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Drakon

chestnut,s,1985
(Prizrak –Prikhot)

2:37:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zekashev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
59
4 2 Derkul'

chestnut,s,1985
(Pesennik –Pastoral')

2:37:6
H
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Podkuiko A.
57
7 3 Duma

bay,m,1985
(Naftalin –Mechta)

2:41:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
1 4 Damascus (Damask)

grey,s,1985
(Strij –Meksika)

2:43:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zinchanko G.
t:Yurchenko V.
59
3 5 Drug

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Karinka)

2:45:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
59
6 6 Dantist

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Setun)

2:58:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
57

8 14:20Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Nepman

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Nasechka)

2:15:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
58
2 2 Narzan

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Narta)

2:15:3
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Khalatov S.
t:Popov P.
56
3 3 Prospekt

chestnut,s,1986
(Peleng –Panagia)

2:21:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
56
1 4 Krik

grey,s,1986
(Karavan –Karavella)

2:25:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kuznecov V.
t:Zavgorodny S.
56
0 DNF Pobeg

black,s,1986
(Balaton –Pesnianka)


b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
t:Loktev N.

10 15:00 (Race V Grrace )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Sokata

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Simpatika)

2:12:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
1 2 Pelena

grey,m,1986
(Aromat –Premia)

2:12:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Loktev N.
58
4 3 Taman

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Ten)

2:22:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tertychiy S.
t:Bledniykh A.
57
2 4 Nakladka

grey,m,1986
(Kumir –Nizina)

2:33:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
56
6 5 Mimoza

grey,m,1986
(Mastak –Maazouza)

2:12:8
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
58

11 15:20Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Diskant

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Pesnianka)

2:24:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
4 2 Galop

grey,s,1984
(Aswan –Pikula)

2:29:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Bledniykh A.
59
2 3 Desant

grey,s,1985
(Aswan –Natuma)

2:29:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tertychiy S.
t:Bledniykh A.
57
3 4 Demon

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Margaritka)

2:34:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yurchenko V.
59
5 5 Diskoteka

bay,m,1985
(Strij –Nasechka)

2:24:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
55
1 6 Guron

chestnut,s,1984
(Temir –Ulita)

2:40:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Khalatov S.
t:Popov P.
57

13 16:00Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Skromnitsa

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Spetsiya)

2:12:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
3 2 Abkhazia

bay,m,1986
(Balaton –Anzhelika)

2:14:44
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Loktev N.
57
2 3 Pesennaia

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Pesnia)

2:16:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
56
1 4 Sopka

chestnut,m,1986
(Pirit –Safa)

2:17:1
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
58

15 16:40Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Sanita

bay,m,1987
(Naftalin –Smekalka)

1:28:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
55
1 2 Afishka

grey,m,1987
(Pirit –Afina)

1:31:1
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
3 3 Puga

bay,m,1987
(Gwizd –Postup)

1:33:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Podkuiko A.
55
2 4 Bonna

bay,m,1987
(Nimroz –Babetta)

1:44:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
55
5 5 Estoniya

bay,m,1987
(Esplendor –Narmata)

1:46:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Zekashev A.
55

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128