26.05.2013 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny
  • Track type: fiber sand

Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (12500-6250-3750-2500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Salakhadin

chestnut, s, 2010
( Senjermen – Viviana )

1.53.78
b: Aibazov M.
o: Karakotov M.
j: Guseynov T.
2 2 Pedagog

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Pavushka )

1.57.04
b: Loiko V.
o: Isaev G.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Isaev M.
3 3 Turin

bay, s, 2008
( Nonius – Tara )

1.57.83
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yurchenko A.
4 4 Dailer

grey, s, 2007
( Anchar – Diplomatka )

1.58.93
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Avidzba D.
5 5 Pais

chestnut, s, 2004
( Anchar – Pospa )

1.58.93
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Hamizov A.
t: Samohina O.
6 6 Prince Pustyni

grey, s, 2009
( Prince – Dyuna )

2.00.49
b: Alina Stud
o: Nazarov A.
j: Saitgaleev I.
7 7 Jack Frost

grey, s, 2009
( Maklaud – Derbistka )

2.00.65
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kochomanov N.
j: Guseynov S.

Race Gr IV

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2400-1600)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Kulman

chestnut, s, 2009
( Arbat – Koroleva )

2.01,62
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Kurdaev R.
2 2 Digor

chestnut, s, 2009
( Enam – Djina )

2.02,44
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Bayramukov K.
3 3 Gem

chestnut, s, 2010
( Prince – Dyuna )

2.04,05
b: Alina Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
4 4 Agilera

chestnut, m, 2010
( Gandikap – Astoria )

2.04,07
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
5 5 Madrigal

grey, s, 2010
( Gandikap – Musli )

2.04,51
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov I.
6 6 Gollandec Tersk

chestnut, s, 2010
( Newmarket – Gollandia )

2.14,07
b: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov S.

Race Gr IV

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 7 000 RUB (3500-2100-1400)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Davidia

grey, m, 2010
( Duglas – Doina )

2.01.95
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Bairamkulov I.
j: Guseynov G.
2 2 Tuia

bay, m, 2010
( Mishel – Tara )

2.01,97
b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Kashigov Z.
3 3 Princessa Dyuna

chestnut, m, 2010
( Prince – Ekspertiza )

2.05,43
b: Alina Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Saitgaleev I.
4 4 Sablia 1st

m, 2010
( Blagodarniy – Sosna )

2:06:58
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov A.
5 5 Noretta

chestnut, m, 2010
( Prince – Natella )


b: Alina Stud
j: Zihov A.
6 6 Ice Queen

grey, m, 2010
( Madiar – Algeria )

2.09,25
j: Guseynov S.
7 7 Pismennost Tersk

chestnut, m, 2010
( Marcipan – Poema )

2.10,96
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yurchenko A.

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 160
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151